SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy 18k Yellow Gold and 925 Sterling Silver Braided Rope BraceletJohn Hardy 18k yellow gold and 925 sterling silver braided rope bracelet. Braided rope texture with sterling silver to one end and yellow gold to the other end. Marked 18k 925 John Hardy to clasp. WeiSee Sold Price
SoldKing Baby Sterling Silver Braided Crown BraceletKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver Braided Crown Toggle Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was finely crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a braided design finished with croSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Braided Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet id 7 1/8" long and 28mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925 Weight: 44.2 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER Braided Chain Bracelet, ItalySterling silver, possibly vermeil over sterling, braided chain bracelet. Marked 925, Italy to clasp. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight .18 oztSee Sold Price
SoldEstate Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Cuff BraceletEstate Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Marks: Unmarked, acid tested for silver. Total weight: 73 grams. Provenance: Estate of Victoria Salter (1944-2024) Victoria Salter was the daughteSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Sterling and 14k YG Braided BangleDavid Yurman 925 sterling silver braided bangle bracelet with a 14k yellow gold accent. Weighs 45.90 grams and is 2.5" across. Signed D. Yurman 925 and 14kSee Sold Price
Sold3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry incl. Tiffany3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Snake Choker, Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Bracelet & Sterling Silver Braided Rope Bracelet, Possibly David Yurman. Dimension- NecklacSee Sold Price
SoldNavajo Sterling Silver Rope Bracelet TaheBeautiful Navajo Sterling Silver Rope braided Bracelet Tahe size 6 1/4" x W 1/4"See Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Sterling Silver and Braided Leather BraceletKeywords: engraved silver clasp, luxury bracelet, braided leather, designer jewelry, men’s accessory, unisex bracelet, sterling silver closure, contemporary style, iconic designDavid Yurman braidedSee Sold Price
SoldKhloe Kardashian's Custom Black Diamond BraceletKhloe Kardashian's Custom 3.00ctw Black Diamond, Sterling Silver and Braided Cord Bracelet - This custom made bracelet was owned by influencer, entrepreneur and reality personality Khloe Kardashian. TSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Designer Sterling BraceletJohn Hardy designer substantial sterling silver braided intricate link bracelet with John Hardy box.See Sold Price
SoldFive (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry.Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry. Includes Braided Bracelet, Snake Chain Necklace, 2 Bracelets, CZ And Silver Pendant On Fine Chain. All Pieces Marked 925. Condition: Good. Estimate: $100.00 -See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Amethyst Braided Classic Chain BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Amethyst Measurements : Bracelet is 7 1/4 long x 10mm wide Marked: : JH Hardy 925 Weight: : 31.7 grams CoSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Braided Bracelet Sterling SilverJohn Hardy Braided Bracelet Sterling Silver.Weight: 61.3g, 7.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Sterling Beads Braided Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Sterling Beads Braided Bracelet. size: 8x.5See Sold Price
Sold54.3 Grams Marked 925 Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Braided Cuff Bracelet54.3 Grams Marked 925 Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Braided Cuff Bracelet ; size 2 3/4 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
SoldJAi by John Hardy Sterling Silver Turquoise Braided Rope Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: JAi 925 Thailand. DETAILS: Lovely braided design with smooth and textured band with 5 Turquoise stones. Kick cuff with hinged sides. DIMENSION: 2.25" inside diameter. Band is 1/4" thick. 1/2"See Sold Price
SoldPlain Silver Navajo Braided BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Navajo Braided Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:24.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, .25" face width |See Sold Price
SoldMexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMexican sterling silver cuff bracelet, braided motif, 5 1/4" inside circumference with 1 3/8" opening, stamped Mexico 925, weight 40.4 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER BLACK BRAIDED CHEVRON RUBBER MAGNETIC BRACELETDAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER BLACK BRAIDED CHEVRON RUBBER MAGNETIC BRACELET David Yurman Sterling Silver Black Braided Chevron Rubber Magnetic Bracelet The David Yurman bracelet is in good condition.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver & 12K Gold Fill Braided Wire BraceletSterling Silver | | Sterling Silver & 12K Gold Fill Braided Wire Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approx. Weight:21 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1.5" gap, 6.See Sold Price
Sold.925 Sterling Silver Toggle Braided with Tooled Panel Bracelet Weighs 31.3 grams.925 Sterling Silver Toggle Braided with Tooled Panel Bracelet Weighs 31.3 grams, 8 in. x 3/8 in. THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENDED PICK UPS. 5/22See Sold Price
SoldJudith Ripka Sterling Silver 2 tone CZ braided Cuff BraceletStunning Braided design with focal brilliant 5 rows of CZ's with gold tone rope accents on either side. This is a nice solid 34.5 grams. Bracelet is hinged. Measures; 2-3/8" across with a 1/2" openingSee Sold Price