Sold2023Tiffany & Co 1995 .925 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Made in Italy 5 5/8"This beautiful bracelet is in excellent condition with a few light scratches inside, almost not visible to the eyes. This bracelet weighs about 14.3 dwt. and has about 5 5/8" in circumference. BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SCENIC CUFF BRACELET - MADE INVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SCENIC CUFF BRACELET - MADE IN ITALY. IN EXCELLENT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI ITALY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETGUCCI ITALY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET: with an elegant reticulated Greek key design, stamped "Gucci Made in Italy Sterling .925 1697AR (Star Symbol)", interior measurements 2.375"d x 2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot. 104.3gSterling Silver Jewelry Lot. 104.3g. 2 Bracelets, 2 Pins, And Tiara. Chain Bracelet Marked 800, Cuff Bracelet Marked Made In Italy, Purple Stone Pin Marked Mexico, Green Pin Marked Sterling 925 AG, TiSee Sold Price
SoldQuality Ram Head Diamond Cuff BraceletSterling Silver w/14kt Gold Overlay Made in Italy - 23.80 grams Natural DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2024Made in Italy Filigree Sterling Silver Cuff BangleProduct Details Item: Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: None Approximate Measurements: 7.5" X Width:15.9 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: NoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hallmarked Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, ItalyHallmarked sterling silver sculptural cuff bracelet. Marked SU 925 Italy on cuff. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 2.25 inches wide, band approx. 1.5 inches wide. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Godber Turquoise CuffThis incredible sterling silver cuff bracelet made by Navajo artist Sheila Tso has 7 oval gemstones of rare Godber Turquoise from Nevada ranging in size from L 5/8" x 3/8" W to L 7/8" x 3/8" W. The cuSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CHACO CANYON ZUNI TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET11292VINTAGE CHACO CANYON ZUNI TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET Vintage Chaco Canyon Southwest Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Made from rows of beautiful Kingman turquoise arranged in aSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE ROBIN CUFF11310VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE ROBIN CUFF Vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet made with beautiful turquoise and a design of a robin in the center made from red coral. Designed by artist W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Ronnie and Olivia Calabaza New Mexico Sterling Silver Inlay BraceletThis is a vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet made by Zuni craftsmen Ronnie and Olivia Calabaza of New Mexico. The shield style bracelet features turquoise, onyx, mother of pearl, and coral inlay deSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate .925 Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET MADE IN MEXICO AND MARKED "TT 06.". THE BRACELET MEASURES 2 1/4" IN DIAMETER AND 1/2" WIDE. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 23.32g. THIS WOULD MASee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Bracelet Made in ItalyA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 9" LONG BY 1/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 4.4g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilbert Nelson Navajo Cuff Bracelet.Gilbert Nelson Navajo Bracelet. Sterling silver inlaid cuff bracelet made by Gilbert Nelson, Navajo Indian.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Locket with Goddess DianaTogether with a sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet, made in Spain, appx. 3 t.o.; also including a stamped 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE ZUNI R&B LEEKYA SIGNED CUFFSTERLING SILVER TURQUOISE ZUNI R&B LEEKYA SIGNED CUFF Sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet, made and signed by Zuni silversmith couple, Robert & Bernice Leekya. Includes eleven turquoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maricela Mexico Taxco Sterling Silver Bracelet 55gVintage Mexican sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet. Made and designed by Ysidro Garcia Pina, or better known as Maricela (Mexican,1943-1986) Modernist cuff bracelet design. Signed "Maricela 925 TascSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jessi Colter Personally Owned Silver Cuff W/COAJessi Colter Personally Owned Sterling Silver "Jessi" Cuff Bracelet Made by Fowler Signed by Colter Acquired From the Jennings Estate W/COA - This piece is a solid sterling silver cuff bracelet, persoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletThis is a Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Made By Phillip Yazzie.See Sold Price
Sold2016TAXCO SIGNED 925 SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETVINTAGE TAXCO STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET: Made in Taxco, Mexico but exhibiting Navajo and Zuni, Native American influence. Three heavy sterling silver bands support a center roundel ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Tiffany & Co., Italy,A Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Tiffany & Co., Italy, the domed cuff measuring approximately 25.00 mm wide tapering to approximately 9.00 mm wide. Stamp: TIFFANY & Co STERLING ITALY. 19.40 dwts. EstiSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Tiffany & Co., ItalyA Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Tiffany & Co., Italy, consisting of an embossed animal print design, measuring approximately 26.00 mm wide. Stamp: 925 (Italian hallmarks) TIFFANY ITALY. 20.50 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver & Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet madeThis is a Sterling Silver & Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet made by Navajo Anita Whitegoat.See Sold Price