SoldTiffany Co. Italy Sterling Silver ID Curb Link Bracelet 52.1 GramsTiffany & Co. Italy Sterling Silver ID Bracelet | 8" | 52.1 Grams | 11mm Wide SKU: 1266303 A classic and substantial sterling silver ID bracelet fromSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy 925 Sterling Silver ID Tag Link Bracelet, 8 1/4" L. 79 grams.John Hardy 925 Sterling Silver ID Tag Link Bracelet, 8 1/4" L. 79 grams.See Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ID BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ID BRACELET Men's Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ID bracelet, accompanied by the original Tiffany & Co. felt bag. Size: 8.5" Weight: 52gSee Sold Price
SoldHEAVY STERLING SILVER DOUBLE CURB ID BRACELET 237GHEAVY STERLING SILVERDOUBLE CURB ID BRACELET -MADE IN MEXICO -237.8 GRAMS -VERY GOOD CONDITION, MONOGRAMMED -DP41024See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Men's Curb BraceletTiffany & Company sterling silver curb ID tag bracelet. Features curb links with elongated center tag engraved D.S. Marked Tiffany & Co 925 Italy. Approximately 8.25 in. long. Total weight 36.6 grams.See Sold Price
SoldFifteen Sterling Silver Necklaces and BraceletsFifteen sterling silver necklaces and bracelets. 1) Two link silver chain necklaces.18" and 22". 2) Three ID bracelets engraved. L 6" to 8". 3) Seven link bracelets L 6" - 8". 4) Cuff bracelet. 5) LinSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Braided Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet id 7 1/8" long and 28mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925 Weight: 44.2 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Heart BraceletDavid Yurman 18k/925 Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet Size 8.5". Weight - 23.8dwt / 37.1g. Great condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 04.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver BraceletsThree Vintage Sterling Silver Link Bracelets. Stamped 925. Largest measures 8-3/4" L, 9/16" W. One with engraved monogram "HF" to clasp. One with engraved "U.S. 51424104" to ID plate. Approx. total weSee Sold Price
Sold18k yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet18k yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet The sterling silver 10.0 mm flat curb link is accented by an 18k yellow gold topped squared ID link, completed by a large lobster claw clasp, forming an 8See Sold Price
Blue Mohave Turquoise Sterling Silver Bracelet 8"-Stunning Navajo Blue Mohave Turquoise Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 8 Gift 11628-? Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet with Beautiful Blue Mohave Turquoise stones carefully set in a MultiSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ID BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ID BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver ID Bracelet Measures 6.75" Long Measures 10.7mm wide Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear due to age, this is the older versSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Tiffany & Co Cube Link Sterling Silver Bracelet 8" 32GRTiffany & Co. Italy Sterling Silver Cube Link Bracelet 8" . Weight: 32 grams (20.5 dwt). Size: 8" long, approx. 6mm wide. Hallmarks: T & Co. 925. Inventory #SAOSee Sold Price
SoldRalph Lauren Sterling Silver ID Bracelet – Hallmarked, Curb ChainSterling silver curb chain ID bracelet by Ralph Lauren, featuring classic British hallmarks including maker’s mark RL. Solid silver bar front with polished finish. Size / Measurements LenSee Sold Price
Sold(2) Zina Sterling Silver Bracelets 8"Two (2) Zina sterling silver bracelets, marked length 8 in. total weight: 153.6 grams Provenance: The Estate of Nancy Kendall, Blanco, Texas We happily provide seamless shipping services on everythSee Sold Price
SoldCleveland 1936 Republican National Convention PinTogether with vintage political, military, badges, medals, buckles, sterling silver id bracelet, vintage brass and brass colored buttons, an arrowhead and fragments.See Sold Price
SoldI.D. BRACELET & CLASS RINGI.D. BRACELET & CLASS RING ~ STERLING SILVER I.D. BRACELET W/ CURB LINK CHAIN ENGRAVED "JOE" (1.29 TROY OZ TW) 10KT YELLOW GOLD ENGINEER BATTALION RING SIZE 11.5, TAPERED SHANK, STONE BLEMISHED (19.4See Sold Price
SoldSigned David Yurman 925 Sterling Silver BraceletSigned David Yurman 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 8.5" in lengthSee Sold Price
SoldA Bag of Sterling Silver Jewelry8 very nice wide sterling silver bracelets, 8 sterling silver bracelets with gemstones, 12 thin sterling silver chain bracelets, 5 sterling vermeil necklaces, and 3 pairs of sterling silver hoop earriSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Twist Infinity Link Sterling Silver & 18KT Bracelet 8"Tiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Twist Infinity Link Sterling Silver & 18KT Bracelet 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me withSee Sold Price
Blue Lapis Lazuli Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 8"-Stunning Navajo Blue Lapis Lazuli Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 8" Gift 11653-?Beautifully made with Blue Lapis lazuli Stones Link Bracelet in Sterling Silver great for everyday wear as well as a perSee Sold Price
Sold"Lorenzo" sterling silver men's ID bracelet.Sterling silver men's ID bracelet, heavy curb link Italian bracelet, makers mark "Lorenzo," 9", 94.2gSee Sold Price
SoldFLAT BYZANTINE STERLING SILVER BRACELET MENS - 8"FLAT BYZANTINE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Flat Byzantine Sterling silver mens bracelet Measures 6.5mm Wide Measures 8" Long Lobster Clasp 925 Sterling silver, oxidized so it wont tarnish New Stamped 925See Sold Price