Sterling Silver Milti-Strand Bracelet WatchRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$15 days Left
7.5" STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK BRACELET WITH TOGGLE LOCK 18 GRAMSModern Jewelry4.5(203)$1102 days Left
SoldSterling silver square link braceletLadies sterling silver square link bracelet featuring a scrolling design separated by a round bead design. Finished with a hidden box clasp. Length 7.5". Weight 3.05 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldBayanihan Sterling Silver Square Link BraceletLink bracelet in sterling silver signed Bayanihan Philippines. It measures approx 7" long, 27mm wide, and weighs 59 grams. Bracelet shows surface scratching and 1 or 2 minor dings. Have a similarSee Sold Price
SoldJondell Mexico Heavy Sterling Square Link BraceletSigned Jondell Mexico heavy sterling silver square link bracelet with safety chain | Measurement: 7" inner circumference 0.8" width | Weight: 88.6 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldJai by John Hardy Sterling Silver Link BraceletJai by John Hardy sterling silver square link bracelet, 7" long and weighs 22.6g. Hallmarked on lobster clasp. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuSee Sold Price
SoldMarked Tiffany & Co 925 Sterling Silver Square Cushion Links Bracelet with Toggle, Fabric Pouch, BoxMarked Tiffany & Co 925 Sterling Silver Square Cushion Links Bracelet with Toggle, Fabric Pouch, Box. ; 7 x 1/2See Sold Price
Sold.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace and Bracelet Weighs 3.28 Troy Ounces.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace TC 105 18 in. x 3/8 in. and Bracelet TC 105 8 in. x 3/8 in. Weighs 3.28 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER SQUARE LINKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO DOUBLE ROW CIRCLE IN A SQUARE 8 INCH LONG BY 1 INCH WIDE LINK CHAIN. WEIGHS 37 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY GIFT BOX. ALL EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $18)See Sold Price
Sold2 PC. LOT OF ESTATE JEWELRY2 piece Lot of Estate Jewelry consisting of a sterling silver and gold plated large square link bracelet (vermeil), having each link set with small carved Buddha which tests fluorite, not jade, 30.8 gSee Sold Price
SoldLaurence De Vries Sterling Silver And 18kt Yellow Gold BraceletLaurence De Vries Sterling Silver And 18kt Yellow Gold Bracelet A heavy square link sterling silver bracelet with 18kt yellow gold applied medallions. Marked: De Vries, Sterling, 18k, 1992 with two unSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Modernist Silver Bracelets.Two Modernist Silver Bracelets. Together with a goldplated bracelet, an additional square link bracelet, two sterling silver rings, and three sterling silver brooches Longest Bracelet: 7.25"See Sold Price
SoldTWO JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELETSJohn Hardy. Two sterling silver bracelets, one square link and one heavy "Classic Chain". Maker's marks and "925" to clasps. Provenance: Private Collection, Atlanta, GA. Approx dimensions: l. 8.25", sSee Sold Price
SoldSquare Link Men's Heavy Sterling BraceletSterling silver men's bracelet with square links and an unusual closure. marked with 925 and a maker's mark. Length 8-5/8" Weight 77 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldThree Sterling Silver Link BraceletsSterling Square link bracelet (6.5"L x 1"W); Mexican silver link bracelet, missing clasp (6.5"L x 1.25"W); Italian sterling silver textured link bracelet (8"L x 1"W). Weight - 134g. Condition report:See Sold Price
SoldA Lady's Multi Strand Bracelet by David Yurman18K yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet with two square link strands, two strands of braided cable links, and two faceted oblong beads, 8 in. L, 48 grams twSee Sold Price
(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
Sold(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
SoldBejar Mexican Sterling Mechanical BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Mexican sterling silver mechanical bracelet features square shaped links decorated with geometric circles. Completed by a box tongue clasp and marked along the interior "Sterling 925 TaSee Sold Price
Sold5 Sterling Silver BraceletsFive Sterling Silver bracelets to include: a 7" multi-color bracelet with stone chip links marked S.Co., A 7" bracelet with multi-color gem in square link; a 7" bracelet with multicolor gems; a 7 1/4"See Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN HEAVY STERLING SILVER BRACELETGorgeous David Yurman 8" bracelet, with 14 small square links, all sterling, Bracelet signed in 2 pieces total weight 56.2 grams, original price of $1700See Sold Price
SoldThree Sterling Silver & Southwestern Style BraceletsThree Sterling Silver & Southwestern Style Bracelets 7.5" bracelet with multi- colored semi-precious stones including heart, circle and square shaped links, 7" bracelet with multi-colored stone cabochSee Sold Price
Sold1837 TIFFANY & CO STERLING SQUARE TOGGLE BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having an open square link station design with impressed 'T&CO 925 1837" connected by chain links. Has a toggle clasp with a sterling silver lobster claw claSee Sold Price
Sold2pc Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Necklace and Bracelet Set2pc Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Necklace and Bracelet Set. Open square links and hammered links. Toggle closure. Marked 925 Measurements: Approx. 79.31grams all inclusive; necklace 17.75 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver and Amber BraceletOne bracelet with square links with amber and sterling silver in a curvilinear pattern. Marked on the clasp.See Sold Price
Sold60 Grams Vintage Taxco Onyx Link Bracelet 7.5"Vintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver Modernist articulated bracelet-square design circa 1950's Art DECO. • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Black OnyxSee Sold Price