Sterling Silver Yad Torah Pointer Judaica
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Coin Silver Gentleman's Pocket KnifeWound Badge in Silver Stick PinA STERLING SILVER TORAH POINTER. Probably Israel, modern.Feb 18, 2026Antique Eastern European Sterling Silver Torah Pointer Yad 1880-1920 with Hebrew InscriptionFeb 07, 2026A SILVER TORAH POINTER. Germany, 19th century.Feb 18, 2026An Antique Silver Torah Pointer (yad)2 days LeftA STERLING SILVER TORAH POINTER Modernist WolpertFeb 18, 2026JEWISH-RUSSIAN SILVER TORAH POINTERFeb 07, 2026RUSSIAN IMPERIAL JUDAICA 84 SILVER TORAH POINTERFeb 07, 2026Reed and Barton Diamond Pattern Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 3/4"6 days LeftA SILVER TORAH POINTER. Germany, 19th century.Feb 18, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Vintage sterling silver miniature spoon pin brooch2 days LeftFrench 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026A. Michelsen 1942 Christmas Sterling Silver Fork Madonna Design5 days LeftReed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid Motif3 days Left