Steven Pollack, After Manet
Similar Upcoming Sales
Patricia Govezensky- Original Serigraph on Paper "Models Talking"3 days LeftEdouard Manet (After) - Tavola 238 hrs LeftSaul Raskin (NY,Russia,Israel,1878-1966) pastel paintingFeb 08, 2026λ SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT (BRITISH 1880-1969), MERCEDES AND JULIETTAFeb 10, 2026Giacomo Manzu, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul Leroy - Orientalisme, Joueuses d'osselets, 1897Feb 06, 2026NYC Pop Contemporary Art Print Lithograph W/Certificate3 days Left2002 GUSTAV KLIMT The Girlfriends 17" x 17.75" Offset LithographFeb 09, 2026Edouard Manet - Olympia 1905Feb 05, 2026Umberto Brunelleschi, Composition, La Lecon d'amour dans un parc, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jacques Lalande, Apres de la danse, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 14, 2026Jean-Gabriel Domergue : La Parisienne : Arlette au double visage, 1956Feb 06, 2026Constantin Terechkovitch, Deux femmes se reposant, Vingt fables de La fontaine, Limited EditionJul 16, 20251964 After Sharaku "Actors Sawamura Sojuro and Segawa Kikunoji", Full-Color Print From JapanPABLO PICASSO Offset Lithograph Maya with Doll 17" x 12" 19931 day Left