STONE LITHOGRAPH FRUIT VEGETABLE CRATE LABELS 4
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot Of Vintage Railroad Santa Fe Rock Island Frisco Union Pacific Matchbooks11 hrs LeftVintage Post Cards and Paper Ephemera Lot focused on Lancaster County and Pennsylvania HistoryLOT OF BOTANICAL ILLUSTRATIONS LITHOGRAPHS PRINTS1 day LeftLARGE LOT OF VINTAGE PHOTOGRAPHS & GENERAL STORE ADVERTISINGFeb 19, 2026United States Travel and Tourism, Souvenir Postcard Folders, c. 1947-1949Vintage Harley-Davidson Motorcycle Dealership Sales Brochures / Catalogs & More2 days LeftCollection of 25 Vintage Souvenir Postcard Folders and Booklets, Circa 1940s�1970sLot of 9 1975 Topps Vintage Baseball Cards. See Pictures For Cards/ConditionFeb 10, 2026Civil War Souvenir PostcardsFeb 08, 2026Vintage Postcards and Paper Ephemera CollectionCOLLECTION OF 10: VARIOUS COUNTRY STORE ADVERTISING & EPHEMERAFeb 19, 2026Pennsylvania Travel Ephemera, Postcards and Souvenir Booklets, c. 1950s-1970s(6) Vintage Cardstock & Paper Advertising Signs2 days LeftVintage Postcards and Souvenir Folders of the Pocono Mountains, PennsylvaniaAssembled Ephemera GroupingFeb 08, 2026Vintage Postcards Pocono Mountains Pennsylvania Scenic Views Paper Ephemera