Sold2021Enterprise Company Yosemite Lager Beer Company Tray"The El Capitan Brew / Famous as the Valley" Enterprise Brewing co. /San Francisco. Also comes with a faux ivory foam scraper marked Yosemite beer on both sides.Date: Country (if not USA): State: CaliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Golden Foam Beer Tray Sign ; Orange County NYGolden Foam Beer tray repurposed into a wall hanger and sign. Round metal Golden Foam Beer sign from Middletown, NY with a fixture for hanging purposes featuring classic brown and orange colors.Size:See Sold Price
Sold2022Grand Rapids Brewing Silver Foam Pre-prohibition Mini BottleReference: n/a Brewery: Grand Rapids Brewing Co. Grand Rapids, Michigan Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2017JOHN HOHENADEL BREWING BEER TRAY: 13 IN. MONK, TWO MEN13 IN. MONK, TWO MEN PLUS DOG WITH CIGAR - VG+See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA & DETROIT BEER SERVING TRAYSIncludes 1923 Coca Cola Tray and Detroit Brewing Beer Tray. Both with Flapper Girls. Detroit has small cut in tray. Coca Cola is beautiful condition. Largest 13" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Harvard Brewing Co. Beer TrayTin litho pre-pro advertising beer tray for the Harvard Brewing Company of Lowell, Mass. Manufactured by the H.D. Beach Co. of Coshocton, Ohio. Tray features image of smiling Victorian woman holding uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elgin Eagle Brewing Brass Beer TrayEngraved brass tray advertising Elgin Eagle Brewing Company Adler Brau Export Beer, Elgin, Illinois. Measures 11.75" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023The Old Reading Brewery - Reading PA Brewing - Advertising Beer TrayThe Old Reading Brewery - Reading PA Brewing - Advertising Beer Tray - approx 13.5 inches dia. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live AucSee Sold Price
Sold2022German American Brewing Co Beer Tray MaltosiaMuenchener Pilsner Beer tray is approx 13 3/8" x 13 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015Humboldt Brewing Company Beer Tray"Good Morning" stock beer tray manufactured by the American Art Works of Coshocton Ohio, copyright 1913. Tray is for the Humboldt Brewing Company of Eureka California and shows a woman at her window wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schwarzenbach Brewing Co. Beer TraySchwarzenbach Brewing Co. Beer Tray early 20th century depicting three dogs in front of a horse stall, inscribed "Schwarzenbach Brewing Co., Export Beer, Hornell, N.Y., Good Morning," signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2023STANDARD BREWING COMPANY BEER TRAYERIN BREW, CLEVELAND, OHIO. 12 1/8" D. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made throughSee Sold Price
Sold2024Labatt's & British American Brewing Co. Beer TraysCanadian. 1940s. Lithographed tin. British American Brewing Co., Deep dish style beer tray featuring an image of a server carrying a bottle of Cincinnati Cream underlined by the caption “Who wants tSee Sold Price
Sold2021DOBLER BREWING CO BEER TRAYBeautiful Dobler Brewing Co Beer Tray. From Albany NY. Great image and colors. 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association Beer Trays (3)For your consideration is this set of three new old stock Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association tin beer trays circa. 1980s. The first tray shows a birds eye view of early 1900s St. Louis, Missouri. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTIAN FEIGENSPAN BREWING CO BEER TRAYBeautiful Christian Feigenspan Brewing Co Beer Tray. From Newark NJ. Great image and colors. 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ambrosia Brewing Nectar Beer TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Ambrosia Brewing. Chicago, Illinois Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Harvard Brewing Co. Beer TrayIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 12 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 3 N.Y. Brewing Companies Beer TraysSST. All have good color and gloss. All have wear and scratching throughout. Some rust spots. Measures: 12"x12"-18.5"x15" Rating: 7.75-8 Est: $300-$600See Sold Price
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsAmbridge-Economy Brewing Special Beer Pre-Prohibition Serving Tray CLEAN$75(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupF & S Pilsner Tin Lithograph Beer Tray & Three Coasters.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGeo Ehrets Extra Tin Lithograph Oval Beer Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTech Beer Oval Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tip Tray.$110(3 bids)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsSilver Peak Beer Aluminum Soft Top UNLISTED AS A FLAT LIKE USBCII 124-37$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker All Malt Lager Beer Advertising Serving Tray.$225(3 bids)