16.8" 1 light Antique Vintage Style Stained Glass Mission Table LampChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$606 days Left
SoldTable Lamp, Signed Handel #H955, Reverse Painted LampTable Lamp, Signed Handel #H955, Reverse Painted Lamp, 23" x 18", Beautiful And Colorful Fall Season Field Decor, Marked Handel Bronze Base, Electrified Three Lights, Acorn Pulls, Private Tennessee CoSee Sold Price
SoldSigned Handel Reverse Painted Table LampSigned Handel Reverse Painted Table Lamp w/ floral domical shade on stick base. All signed. Shade is signed & numbered 7049 with artists initials. The shade is lightly textured w/ red flowers on orangSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Bronze and Reverse Painted Table LampHandel Bronze and Reverse Painted Table Lamp. Signed Handel with Lilypad Design. Shade signed Handel 5946. Shade is AS-IS with old staple repairs. One pair of screws missing on panel shade to connect.See Sold Price
SoldHandel reverse painted shade table lampSigned Handel reverse painted table lamp with bronzed base, 3 light sockets, shade signed Handel #6785 F.L., collar at top of shade signed also, shade 17 3/4" dia., overall height 23"See Sold Price
SoldSigned Handel Reverse Painted Landscape Table LampThis is an antique signed Handel table lamp with a reverse painted landscape glass shade. The naturalistic lamp base features tall trees. 23" H x 7 1/4" base diameter. The shade is 8" H x 18" diameterSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Handel Reverse Painted Glass Table Lamp SignedBeautiful Antique Handel Reverse Painted Glass Table Lamp. Beautiful Landscape Scene. Original Bronze Base is signed. Not shade. Measures 22" tall x 14" wide. Condition is very good with typical minorSee Sold Price
SoldHANDEL DAFFODIL LAMP 7042A rare signed Handel reverse-painted electric table lamp with colorful floral glass shade known as the Daffodil design, chipped ice surface signed Handel 7042 AG (also signed Handel 979664 on upper riSee Sold Price
SoldHANDEL REVERSE PAINTED GLASS TABLE LAMPHANDEL REVERSE PAINTED GLASS TABLE LAMP, signed "HANDEL" bronze lamp base with a wide scalloped base, original socket, original heat cap. Topped with an orange reverse painted shade together by associSee Sold Price
SoldHandel reverse painted table lamp model 6747 Persian BorderHandel reverse painted table lamp. Shade and base are signed Handel. Approx. 24x18x18 inches. Provenance: From the Monte Hoffman Collection.See Sold Price
SoldSigned Handel Table Lamp with Glass ShadeSigned Handel reverse mushroom floral painted glass shade table lamp with a beautiful signed base. EM and Co. #843. Artist sign C.P. #2656. From the Mannsville Mansion Estate.See Sold Price
SoldHandel Table Lamp with Reverse Painted Glass Shade (627)Handel signed table lamp featuring a painted glass shade depicting a serene outdoor scene with a cottage, trees, and a pond. The shade is capped with a decorative perforated metal fitter. The cast metSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE HANDEL SIGNED TABLE LAMP.An antique Handel bronze table lamp, with a reverse painted scenic shade stamped Handel Lamps, pat. 979664, and hand signed on inside of shade, Handel 6808. 21”H x 15”dia. shade.See Sold Price
Sold18 in. Handel Reverse Painted Table Lamp18 in. Handel Reverse Painted Table Lamp. 18 in. dia. domical shade is reverse painted with a moon lit evergreen forest scene; signed Handel 6482 and artist signed “PB” (attr: Peter Broggi). On aSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Reverse Painted Glass & Bronze Lamp SIGNEDAntique Handel reverse-painted landscape glass shade on a bronze table lamp featuring a twilight forest scene in muted green, blue, and orange hues. The domed shade is adorned with silhouetted trees sSee Sold Price
SoldHANDEL SMALL REVERSE PAINTED TABLE LAMP, WITH SCENICHANDEL SMALL REVERSE PAINTED TABLE LAMP, WITH SCENIC LANDSCAPE REVERSE PAINTED SHADE (MARKED HANDEL 6358), BRONZE BASE, ORIGINAL PATINA, SIGNED HANDEL ON BASE. SHADE MEASURES 7" ACROSS. TINY NICK ON ISee Sold Price
Sold18" Signed Jefferson Reverse Painted Table Lamp, HandelLovely Landscape Scene on this signed Jefferson Lamp, 1377 with the artists initials NN or NW. shade is 18 1/4" diameter and 8 3/8" tall, the Handel lamp base is 21 3/4" tall. Cover picture not to exaSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Reverse Painted Table Lamp - Art NouveauHandel Reverse Painted Table Lamp - Art Nouveau flower forms against a yellow/amber background with a chipped ice exterior finish. Shade signed "Handel 6805" On a bronze base. Shade is 15 1/2" across.See Sold Price
SoldHandel table lamp w/ shade, both signed HandelA beautiful Handel table lamp, the shade is reverse painted glass shade signed on top rim, the base also signed Handel, 23.8"HSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Reverse Painted Knight Table LampHandle reverse painted knight table lamp with a knight weapon motif base, signed on interior of shade. Dimensions: 30'' x 14.25''. Weight: 184 oz.See Sold Price
SoldA Diminutive Handel Reverse Painted Table LampA Diminutive Handel Reverse Painted Table LampThe "chipped" ice reverse painted shade of blooming wisteria (signed Handel 5687).. The metal base with stylized floral motif (unsigned).13 1/2&See Sold Price
SoldRare Gilt Handel Peacock Reverse Obverse Painted Antique Table LampA rare, signed Handel gilt Peacock antique table lamp. This fine lamp features a reverse, and obverse painted 18" diameter shade. A decoration of white peonies and blue flowers against a red ground. TSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Treasure Island Table LampReverse painted acid etched lamp. Shade signed and numbered "Handel 6391." Three sockets. Base signed "Handel." Rim of shade stamped "Handel Lamps Pat'd No. 970664." [24 1/2 x 18 (dia) inches]. The baSee Sold Price
SoldHandel Reverse Painted Dogwood Table LampHandel Reverse Painted Dogwood Table Lampearly 20th century, reverse-painted "chipped ice" domed glass shade, featuring a hand-painted and cut to clear dogwood motif, lower rim signed and numbered witSee Sold Price
SoldA Handel Table Lamp.A Handel Table Lamp. Reverse painted glass shade depicting white hydrangea blossoms. Shade is signed "Handel 0491". Metal ring of shade is stamped "Handel". Base is stamped "Handel" Shade: 8" x 18" BaSee Sold Price