Sold2021TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP CLOWN CYCLE w/ BOXTechnofix tin windup Clown Cycle. All original with great colors and details. Windup works. With Box. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP CLOWN CYCLEMade in Germany. All original with great colors. Windup works. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021US ZONE TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXUS Zone Germany tin windup Trick Motorcycle. All original and complete. Nice looking bike. Windup works. Comes with Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Continental Record Technofix Tin Wind-up MotorcycleContinental Record Technofix Tin Wind-up Motorcycle in Box with key. Measurements in inches: 7 1/2 long Condition:Very clean with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packeSee Sold Price
Sold2018TECHNOFIX Tin Windup CLOWN ON MOTORCYCLEExcellent tin windup US Zone Germany tin windup Clown on Motorcycle. All original and complete. Excellent colors and design. Windup works. 5" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP #4 RACING MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXTechnofix tin windup #4 Racing Motorcycle. All original with great colors. Windup works. With Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017TECHNOFIX Tin Windup MOTORCYCLE w/BOXNew Old Stock Technofix tin windup Motorcycle. Great colors and details. Works. With Box 7" Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018TECHNOFIX Tin Windup COALMINE w/ BOXMade in Germany. All original with great colors. Looks never played with. Works. Boxed. 14" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP #2 RACER MOTORCYCLEFrench tin windup #2 Racer Motorcycle. All original with great colors. Windup works. 7" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021US ZONE GERMANY TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLEAll original and complete. Great colors. Made in Germany. Windup works. 7" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016TECHNOFIX Tin Windup #15 RACING MOTORCYCLENice tin windup made in Germany. Great colors and details. Works. 7" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016TECHNOFIX Tin Windup EUROPA CUP SOCCER GAME w/BOXExcellent Technofix of Germany Europa Cup Soccer Game. Excellent colors and details. Works. With box. 21" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 1960's TECHNOFIX Tin Wind-up GE 297 Train &Vintage 1960's TECHNOFIX Tin Lithographed Wind-up GE 297 Train & Flat Car Wagon with Pipe Toy Track Car Set. Perfect for the Switch & Dump Set, or any other Technofix, Ohio Art, or similar scale playsSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERMAN TECHNOFIX TIN LITHO WIND-UP SPACE RIDE TOY.Includes box, which is a reproduction, but very well done and presents nicely. Nice tin litho to toy with early spaceship motif. Original car. Wind-up working at time of description. Condition: (VerySee Sold Price
Sold2021Technofix Tin Motorcycle Wind-Up ToyAppx 7.5x5 inches, working condition. Made in US-Zone GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2023TECHNOFIX GERMANY TIN WINDUP TOBOGGAN w/ BOXTechnofix Toboggan with original box. The toy has bright colors and the windups worked when tested. 22" by 12"" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Technofix Tin Litho Windup Racing MotorcycleMade in US Zone Germany #4 racer G.E. 258 SHIPPING: In-House shipping available. Please read our Shipping Policies prior to bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2022Technofix Tin Litho Windup Racing MotorcycleTechnofix German tin litho windup racing motorcyle. The windup mechanism works. The motorcycle goes in circles like its going around a track. Displays well with great graphics. Measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 1960's Technofix Tin Litho Wind-up Blue ToyVintage 1960's Technofix Tin Lithographed Clockwork Wind-up Blue Toy Sedan Track Car, made in Western Germany. License plate is marked G-E 1960. The car has a small spot on the roof where the litho haSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 1960's Technofix Tin Litho Wind-up Red ToyVintage 1960's Technofix Tin Lithographed Clockwork Wind-up Red Toy Sedan Track Car, made in Western Germany. License plate is marked G-E 1960. The car has some slight playwear. Overall excellent condSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 60's Technofix Tin Litho Wind-up Blue TrackVintage 1960's Technofix Tin Lithographed Clockwork Wind-up Blue Toy Sedan Track Car, made in Western Germany. License plate is marked G-E 1960. The car has a couple very minor surface litho scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage 1960's Technofix Tin Litho Wind-up Green ToyVintage 1960's Technofix Tin Lithographed Clockwork Wind-up Green Toy Sedan Track Car, made in Western Germany. License plate is marked G-E 1960. The car has some playwear. Overall very good conditionSee Sold Price