Tete d'Enfant
Similar Upcoming Sales
Henri Matisse (After) - La Blouse RoumaineFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - TeteFeb 12, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - Portrait of Marie-Therese WalterFeb 19, 2026Paul Klee (1879–1940) : Portrait, 19396 days LeftPaul Klee - Sommeil D'HiverFeb 19, 2026Pablo Picasso, Tete d'un jeune homme en face, Les Peintres mes amis, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 20261955 After Paul Klee "Puppet Show", First Edition LithographHenri Matisse, Pierre Matisse, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Henri Matisse - Pierre Matisse - Portraits par Henri MatisseFeb 14, 2026Henri Matisse, Mademoiselle M.A., Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Henri Matisse, Composition (Duthuit 31), Apollinaire, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftHenri Matisse, Margueritte Matisse, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Paul Klee - Blindnis Eines GelbenFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Orozco 207-261), Vingt-Neuf Portraits Imaginaires, Limited EditionFeb 21, 20261964 - Paul Klee - Der Man water dem Birnbasm - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 09, 2026Henri Matisse, Le Jeune Matelot, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026