Similar Upcoming Sales
Neon Sign Red Old Time CAMERA In Oak case. Bellows style camera. Printed background has losses. FromNeon Sign Red Old Time CAMERA In Oak case. Bellows style camera. Printed background has losses. From The Personal Collection of Neil Benson a Philadelphia Photographer and Founding Member of the Art G
COIN OPERATED REGINA SINGLE COMB OAK MUSIC BOX, C. 1898, 15.5" DISCS, H 14", W 21", D 20". Oak case.COIN OPERATED REGINA SINGLE COMB OAK MUSIC BOX, C. 1898, 15.5" DISCS, H 14", W 21", D 20". Oak case. Original paper trademark lithograph on inside of cover. The case has a lovely patina. (Combs are in