Sold2016GOLD MOUNTED PERFUME FLASKlikely Gorham, bottle in foliate motif, underside of bottom mount stamped 'X816 14K' and with lion over anchor punch, 20.8gms., hinged lid tests 14K, with stopper, 4.25in.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD ENAMEL PERFUME BOTTLE PENDANT CHARMNice gold black enamel pendant charm designed to resemble a perfume bottle flask vinaigrette. 1.125 inch bottle and 1.75 inch total lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. and Cartier, three objectsTiffany & Co. and Cartier Perfume atomizer, lighter, cigarette holder sterling silver, gold plate, 14k yellow gold , 18k yellow gold, base metal, plastic perfume atomizer: 4 h × 0.50 w in (10 &tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Massive Tiffany 14K Gold Mid Century Amethyst Mens Starburst Ring 22.5gTitle: Massive Tiffany 14K Gold Mid Century Amethyst Mens Starburst Ring 22.5g Description: This massive men’s ring features a large 10ct emerald cut amethyst in a striking deep purple, all setSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany 14K Gold BraceletTiffany & Co. bracelet. 14k gold. Engraved SWH on inside. 38.5 dwt. W 3" D 2-5/8". Inner Circumference: about 6-1/2". Condition: Excellent original condition. Estate of Thomas and Stephany Haines-ForsSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany 14K Gold Watch Chain or Necklace,fine oval links with clasp for watch, belt loop and watch hanger, 37.1 grams, 24" long, circa 1920's, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany 14K Gold Pasteur Medal 1937This Tiffany and Compnay 14K Yellow Gold Medal is from 1937 and is the Louis Pastuer medal for distinguished service to the milk industry. It depicts a releif of Louis Pasteur on one side, and a garlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany 14k Gold Ladies Wristwatch, case and mesh band all 14k yellow gold, mechanical movement byTiffany 14k Gold Ladies Wristwatch, case and mesh band all 14k yellow gold, mechanical movement by Ullman-Pollack, Swiss, 27 grams, 1/2" wide band, 6 1/4" long, with appraisal of $4,950.00, working.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany 14K Gold Diamond Necklace with origional BoxTiffany 14K Gold Diamond Necklace with origional BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany 14K gold large hoop earrings. Marked. 1.1in diameter. 8.7 grams.Tiffany 14K gold large hoop earrings. Marked. 1.1in diameter. 8.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany 14K Gold Watchwith round case and mesh strap, 14k yellow gold. 7 1/8" long, face 1/2" wide. Gross weight 16.3 DWT. *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry from buyers that have not puSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany 14K Gold and Malachite Bell Cuff LinksAppx. 6.2 dwt Provenance: Property from the Estate of John Strawbridge Lloyd, Philadelphia, PennsylvaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany 14K Gold Ladies Wristwatch,case and band all 14K yellow gold, quartz, 26.8 grams, with appraisal of $4,000.00, 7" long, working.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany 14k Gold Money Clip Watch Signed WBVintage Tiffany and Company 14k gold money clip watch. 16.6 grams, with a 17 jewel Swiss watch. Watch needs cleaning/repair. Back is stamped W.B. Scrap gold content is 507.19. Start price at less thanSee Sold Price
Sold20181913 Tiffany 14K Gold & Diamond RingPretty 14K yellow gold Tiffany & Co ring with a mine cut diamond in a platinum crown. Ring is marked Tiffany & Co inside the band. Engraved inside WBB to HSD April 3, 1913. Ring does not have a karatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Possibly LCT Tiffany 14k Gold Mounted Glass Scarab PendantDESCRIPTION: Possibly Louis Comfort Tiffany Favrile studio art glass pendant. Features a scarab in an iridescent green to yellow hue, Later mounted in a 14k gold pendant. Stamped "14k". Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany 14K Gold Swizzle Stick Cocktail StirrerMechanical, telescopic, Art Deco style with pendant loop, 2 1/2" closed, 4 1/4" open, 5 grams, signed, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany 14K Gold Man's Wrist WatchVintage Tiffany 14K Gold Man's Wrist Watch Vintage Tiffany & Co 14K Gold man's wrist watch with original black leather band. Condition: Very good pre-owned working condition with minor wear. There isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany 14K Gold Diamond Wreath BroochThis is an antique 14K gold wreath brooch pin from Tiffany and Co. The brooch is studded with 16 round brilliant cut diamonds. The diamond are VS in clarity and IJ in color. Signed on the side of theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany 14k Gold Malachite Cuff Links7/8" long, 7.6 dwt gross signed "TIFFANY & CO."See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY 14K GOLD KEY CHAIN W/ FROG & CHARM14K yellow gold key ring & frog charm. Round charm marked 14K Tiffany & Co. Dimension: Key Chain: D 1.25" Total Weight: 7.9 dwt Condition: Good, small dents.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany 14K Gold Onyx Bar Bell Cuff LinksAppx. 4.9 dwt Provenance: Property from the Estate of John Strawbridge Lloyd, Philadelphia, PennsylvaniaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersTiffany & Co. 14k Gold .24 ctw Bezel Diamond Textured Infinity Love Knot Cufflin$1
Oct 09DuMouchellesTiffany & Co 14K Gold Mesh, Ruby And Diamond Bracelet Ca. 1940, W 1.4" L 6.5" 82g$3,000
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Tiffany & Co. 14k Gold Old Round Blue Sapphire Oval Florentine Cufflinks$1