Sold2017Rare TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Cherub Ink WellAntique signed Tiffany & Co inkwell. Crafted of sterling silver 925. Features a dancing cherub and floral garland design. Fancy monogram engraved to top. Bottom marked TIFFANY & CO STERLING with engraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Sterling Silver Inkwell.Stamped Tiffany & Co. 4280 Makers 507 Sterling Silver, M with A at bottom. Measures 2 3/4" x 2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Inkwell & TrayVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Inkwell & Tray. Measures approx. - 2 3/4" high x 7" wide. "8732 1093" "M". Weight - 6.48 troy oz. Please note - the inkwell has dents and is monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Floral Inkwell with MonogramTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Floral Inkwell with Monogram measures H: 2" x DIA: 3 1/2", weighs 2.48 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKWELLCirca 1920. Both pieces marked . Plate measures 8" x 8". Good condition. Estimate $1.000-1.200See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling & 800 Lot, Novelty Items, Includes Silver Plate Hinged/Lidded Inkwell and Tiffany & CoSterling & 800 Lot, Novelty Items, Includes Silver Plate Hinged/Lidded Inkwell and Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Clip Earrings, Marked Elsa Peretti (7/8")See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver Handled MugThis lot features a gorgeous Tiffany & Co. (American) fine sterling silver monogrammed mug, late 19th century. Identification No. 2354M2024. Marked on bottom. Total weight 354.1 grams. SHIPPINGHill AuSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BABY BOWL WITH HANDLETIFFANY & CO ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BABY BOWL WITH HANDLE Dimensions (l x d x h): 6.5 x 4.5 x 1.5 inWeight: 6.5 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Antique Sterling Silver Choc Coffee PotA stunning tall, elegant antique sterling silver chocolate, demitasse or coffee pot by high end makers Tiffany & Co. Piece has an elegant monogram R. Our auction estimate on this piece is 800-2000. HoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver InkwellAmerican, Late 19th Century, Art Nouveau Swirls In Low Relief, Glass Insert, Underside Stamped 7118 M115, Sterling, Height 2.75, Diameter 2.25 Inches, Total Weight With Insert 234 Grams. See Photos FoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver Reticulated BowlAntique Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Reticulated Bowl | Very nice ornate Bowl in very good condition | Makers Mark on verso reads "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver M - 17266 & 405" | Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver 15602A 1371 Gravy Sauce Boat 1902 6.09OZTTitle:Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver 15602A 1371 Gravy Sauce Boat 1902 6.09OZT Description:Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver 15602A 1371 Gravy Sauce Boat Here are the specifications: <See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Co Antique Sterling Silver Long Holder Numbered 4ozt.Described by:Ayanna HFA DT 2024x Title:Tiffany Co Antique Sterling Silver Long Holder Numbered 4ozt Description: Tiffany Co Antique Sterling Silver Long Holder Numbered 4ozt. Displays wear, as some deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Co Antique Gilt Sterling Silver Footed UrnTiffany Co Antique Gilt Sterling Silver Footed Urn Floral Finial Gadroon Canister.This is a rare Tiffany lidded jar, three footed fancy feet, and superb gadroon body. This came to us from a prominentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & Crystal InkwellTiffany & Co. (American, New York, founded 1837), early 20th century. A sterling silver and crystal inkwell, round in form, having a round, hinged sterling silver lid with gadrooned acanthine decoratiSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER DOUBLE INKWELL Approx.TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER DOUBLE INKWELLClear crystal ink pots. Monogrammed. Length 7.75”.Approx. 6.4 troy oz. weighableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Antique 1890s Sterling Silver Monogrammed Chamber Candle Stick Holder 6.8OZTTitle:Tiffany & Co. Antique 1890s Sterling Silver Monogrammed Chamber Candle Stick Holder 6.8OZT Description:Tiffany & Co. Antique 1890s Sterling Silver Monogrammed Chamber Candle Stick Holder 6.8OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Antique 20024 10889 Sterling Silver Bowl 15OZTTitle:Tiffany & Co. Antique 20024 10889 Sterling Silver Bowl 15OZT Description:Tiffany & Co. Antique 20024 10889 Sterling Silver Bowl 15OZT Here are the specifications: Manufacturer/MakSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Tiffany & Co. King William-Antique Sterling Silver Flatware ServiceA Tiffany & Co. King William-Antique Sterling Silver Flatware Service(138) pieces to include: (8) dinner knives (9 7/8 in.); (8) luncheon knives (8 3/4 in.); (12) fish knives (8 1/8 in.); (10) dinnerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Pierced Candy Basket 178g.Tiffany & Co. (American). Signed antique sterling silver candy or nut basket. Elegant pierced basket with floral trim design. Signed Tiffany & Co. Sterling. Total approximate weight 178 grams. SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Oct 09Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Antique Engraved Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set 2pc Gold Washed 9.5in$10
Oct 08Akiba Galleries(9 Pc) Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 'English King' Spoons Set$250(4 bids)