Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Fruit Fork Vermeil 6 1/8" Antique 1850-1899Mynt Auctions4.4(818)$10014 hrs Left
Tiffany & Co. Lap Over Edge Sterling Silver Dinner Fork with Stork DesignMynt Auctions4.4(818)$10014 hrs Left
Tiffany & Co Windham Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 5/8 inches FlatwareBidhaus4.2(836)$100859 Lots Away
Wallace Princess Anne Sterling Silver Serving Fork 7 3/4 Inches VintageMynt Auctions4.4(818)$10014 hrs Left
Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 5/8 Lap Over Edge PlainMynt Auctions4.4(818)$1002 days Left
Tiffany & Co Saratoga Sterling Silver Salad Fork Wavy Tines 6.25 InchesBidhaus4.2(836)$1006 days Left
SoldTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Serving ForkTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Sterling Serving Fork, 8 3/4" in lengthSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY "FANEUIL" STERLING SILVER SERVING FORK & SPOONTiffany & Co sterling silver serving fork and spoon in the "Faneuil" pattern. Both pieces are marked "Tiffany & Co Sterling III" on verso, and monogrammed "MNP" on the front. Condition: good, very minSee Sold Price
SoldGrouping of Sterling Flatware2 piece enameled olive serving set, Whiting Louis XV 1891 pattern pie fork, 3 Tiffany & Co. Faneuil pattern teaspoons and a Faneuil pattern knife. 5.78 ozt not including knife.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising one dinner fork, twelve lunch forks, one dinner knife, ten lunch knives, three soup spoons, ten teaspoons, serving spoon, servSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Sterling Serving Spoon, 9 3/4" in length.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Sterling ServingTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Sterling Serving Pieces, includes Bar/Cheese knife 8 1/4" in length, Cake server, and Cheese knife Server, weighs 1.5 ozSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Wave Edge Pattern Serving Fork. Stamped.Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Pattern Serving Fork. Stamped. Monogramed "EAT", typical surface wear fro normal use. Measures 9-1/8" L, 2-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 4.40 Troy ounces. Shipping $36.00 (estimate $1See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Tomato Pattern" SetTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Tomato Pattern" Serving Fork & Spoon. Monogrammed. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Very Good.Total Weight: 271g/8.7oztDimensions: L-9.8 Each.Provenance: From a QueeSee Sold Price
SoldSixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern SiSixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern Silver Flatware Place & Serving Pieces, New York, designed 1910 Marks: TIFFANY & CO., STERLING, MSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Palmette pattern Sterling silver serving knife & meat fork; 230 gramsNo monogram. Tiffany & Co Palmette pattern Sterling silver 14 inch serving knife & 10&3/4 inch meat fork.Makers mark on back Tiffany & Co. one 9 inch & one 7&1/2 inches.Like newSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of Sterling Silver Flatware Serving PiecesComprising Tiffany & Co "Wave Edge"pattern flat server, Whiting serving fork, set of three Russian silver table spoons, coin silver table spoon and a serving fork. All monogrammed. apx. 16 t.o. TiffanSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Silver "Shell & Thread" Serving Pcs 2Group of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver "Shell & Thread" pattern, comprising a serving fork and ladle, marked: "Tiffany & Co. / Sterling Pat.1905 / C." Longest 8.5" L. 6.75 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldThree Tiffany & Co. Silver ArticlesComprising a Flemish pattern teaspoon, a Faneuil pattern serving spoons and an engraved baby cup. Total 260 grams. Notice to bidders: Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by requeSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO FANEUIL PATTERN FLATWARE 76 PCS.A 76pc service for 12, Tiffany & Co. Faneuil pattern sterling silver flatware, monogrammed ATA, including: 12 dinner forks 22.5 Oz. T.,12 salad forks 13.3 Oz. T., 12 soup spoons 22.8 Oz. T., 13 tea spSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving Forks, Olympian Pattern - C. Late 19th century, Pat.Two Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving Forks, Olympian Pattern - C. Late 19th century, Pat. 1878, 10 ozt, 9 1/2"LSee Sold Price
SoldSet of Six Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" PatternCitrus spoons, monogrammed. Together with a set of eleven Durgin "Fairfax" pattern salad/dessert forks, monogrammed, total weight approx. 17 T.O. 6"l, 6-1/4"l respectivelySee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co "English King" Sterling Flatware 42Tiffany & Co. "English King" pattern sterling silver flatware comprising 4 serving forks, 1 luncheon fork, 14 flat butter spreaders, 12 demitasse with vermeil bowls, 11 demitasse spoons, total 40 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve salad forks, twelve fish forks, eight dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, tweSee Sold Price
Sold(115) Tiffany Faneuil Sterling Aprox 175 oztAmerican Tiffany and Co "Faneuil" pattern. Circa 1914-1955. Set includes12 dinner forks, 11 luncheon forks, 9 salad forks, 12 dinner knives, 12 breakfast knives, 6 large butter spreaders, 6 small buttSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcsTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcs14 Teaspoons (6")10 Tablespoons (8 1/2")1 Soup Spoons (6 7/8")6 Iced Tea Spoons (7 5/8")1 Serving Spoon (8 3/4")1 Serving Fork (8 5/8")1 PSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co., "Tomato" pattern serving utensilsTiffany & Co., "Tomato" pattern serving utensils, 20th c., American, sterling silver, including a large spoon and fork, hallmarked on reverse, 10"l, approx. 8.5oztSee Sold Price
Sold5 TIFFANY & CO CENTURY STERLING SERVING PIECESA set of 5 Tiffany & Co. Century pattern sterling silver serving pieces. Set consists of 2 servings spoons, serving fork, ladle, and cake server. With original Tiffany & Co. felt storage bags. WeighabSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Serving Fork Hampton 1934Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving fork. Hampton pattern 1934. 9"L. Condition: Very good with light surface scratches from normal use.Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GalSee Sold Price
SoldEXTENSIVE SET OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FLATWAREA partial service of Tiffany & Co. sterling flatware in the "Faneuil" pattern, consisting of: 11 dinner forks, 12 blunt-end dinner knives, 13 luncheon forks, 12 blunt-end luncheon knives, 11 large souSee Sold Price