SoldSTERLING. Tiffany & Co. Serving Tray.Tiffany & Co. marquetry inlay serving tray with sterling silver gallery. With glass insert. From a Darien, CT estate. Dimensions: 24" in length x 14.75" wide x 3" to top of handle. Condition: MonogramSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. serving tray, #23967Tiffany & Co. serving tray, #23967 New York, New York, post-1965 sterling silver stamped marks 14 3/8"w x 10 1/4"d x 3/8"hSee Sold Price
SoldHeavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with DuHeavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with Dust CoverDescription:Offering a Heavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with Dust Cover. Looks rarely if ever been used. Inscribed in centSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co., Serving TraySilver plate serving tray by Tiffany & Co.; Measures approximately H 12 x W 16 1/2 inches; Item preowned, exhibits wear commensurate with age. See photos. Pick up in Denver, COSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Serving Tray & Neiman Marcus CandllesA stunning group featuring a Tiffany & Co silver-plated serving tray, crafted in England, measuring 20" x 14 1/2". Accompanied by a pair of elegant Neiman Marcus silver candlesticks, standing 10" tallSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Serving Tray1907-1947 date mark, pattern# 19224; shaped rectangular, with simple banded rim, inscribed on the border "Douschka from Bob, Oct. 11th 1937," 24 3/8 in. L., 18 1/2 in. D, 124.6 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SERVING TRAYLarge Sterling Silver Double-Handle Oval Tray, by Tiffany & Co., 1907-1947 date mark, #13561E 5297, with scalloped rim, chased floral decoration, HSH monogram, 25 1/2" x 15 5/8", 89.31 ozt. Surface scSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING. Tiffany & Co. Oval Serving Tray.Stamped, 'Tiffany & Co., 20182 Makers 3296, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, M'. Total approx. weight is 57.89 troy oz. From a Greenwich, CT estate. Dimensions: 18" w x 13" d x 0.875" h. Condition: Light suSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. round serving tray with reticulatedTiffany & Co. round serving tray with reticulated border, 10 3/4"dia, 17 oztSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Silverplate Serving Tray.18.5 x 12.5 inches. Together with a pewter table stand.See Sold Price
SoldGroup Lot of Silverplate Serving Pieces includingGroup Lot of Silverplate Serving Pieces including Tiffany & Co. 18" Serving Tray, English Silverplate Serving Tray Marked Frank Hawker LTD. measuring 18" long, English Powdered Sugar and other variousSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Floral Motif Serving Bowls in Tiffany & Co BoxTwo Floral Motif Serving Bowls in Tiffany & Co Box. Serving trays / molds are marked ENGLAND. In a Tiffany & Co box. Each 9.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co., sterling silver serving trayTiffany & Co., sterling silver serving tray, 20th c., USA, rectangular with rounded corners and raised edge, stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 22552" underneath, 18.5"l x 15"w, approx. 65.7See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co. (New York, founded 1837) Serving Tray sterling silver marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000 18750A-218, M" 13 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches 21.64 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
SoldLarge Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rectangular serving platter or tray, monogrammed within square to center DC. Marked with maker's mark, Sterling Silver, product number, datemark M for the directorSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver shaped oval serving tray, scalloped rim with engraved surface decoration, marked, circa 1902-1907 (Charles L. Tiffany) height 14 in. x diameter 10.5 in. Total weight:See Sold Price
SoldLarge Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray.Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped. Monogram to rim, presentation inscription on underside and dated December 29,1956. Good condition. Measures 21" Long. Weighs approx. 36.97 troSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany and Company silver serving tray. Floral design pattern with handles on each end. Marked on bottom: Tiffany & Co. 10334 Makers 7844, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, T. Good condition with no issuesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray.TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray. Marked on underside rim: "Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling Silver, 22835 L". 14 1/8" L x 6 1/2" W. WeightSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER SERVING TRAYRound tray with star burst center and laurel leaf border, no. 16985 H 8889; 24 ozt dia. 12 in. Provenance: From the estate of the late Joan E. Black, Bronxville, NY n.b. Not all items are on display iSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Tray(1) 12 3/4"w. Marked on back Tiffany & Co. 19242. Markers: 6603. Sterling silver. 925-1000. 13 in. Engraved: FWS. Total weight 38.085 oztSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray with Tree and Shell Motif. Stamped Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 22581 to the base. Measures 1-1/2" H x 12-7/8" W. Approx. weight: 22.20 troy ounces. ConditionSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Serving TrayTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped and numbered 21253 on the reverse side. Measures 11" diameter. Approx. weight: 20.10 troy ounces. Condition: Needs cleaning otherwise good coSee Sold Price