Sold2021(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver(20) Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Olympian sterling silver serving pieces, including: (1) large ice cream slice, monogrammed, date letter M, 11.5"L; (1) fish knife, monogrammed, date letter M, 8.75"L; (1) horsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Knife, Wave Edge Pattern, 9 1/2"LTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Knife, Wave Edge Pattern, 9 1/2"LSee Sold Price
Sold2023(10) Amer Tiffany & Co Silver Plate Fish KnivesSet of Ten American Tiffany & Co. Silver Plate Fish Knives.Size: 8 in.#1471See Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 1880 Chrysanthemum Pattern Fish KnifeTiffany & Co. sterling silver fish knife in celebrated Chrysanthemum pattern from the original release from 1880, showing exquisite craftsmanship on the handle with swaying chrysanthemum floral motifsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 8 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell & Thread Fish KnivesFrom an Ithaca, NY estate collection. Set of eight Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver fish knives, in the Shell & Thread pattern (1905). Marked on blade. Monogrammed in script on handle. Comes with cloth slSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Fish KnifeDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany and Co sterling silver Fish knife decorated along the handle with ornate clam shell patterns and wave motifs along the inner bowl. Stamped along the back "Tiffany and Co SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2Pc) A. Stowell & Co. Coin Silver Fish Serving Fork & KnifeDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Antique Alexander Stowell and Co. coin silver fish serving fork and knife each with open work details and chased arch designs at the handle side and symmetrical foliage depictions aSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives6 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives. With original dust cover. Measures approx. - 8 1/4" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion Serving ForkTitle:Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion Serving Fork Description: Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion SeSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Ball Black & Co. Silver Fish Serving SetDESCRIPTION: A "Ball Black & Co." sterling silver fish serving set with ornate knife and fork. Hallmarked "Ball Black & Co. Sterling, Patent 1862" includes blue velvet lined presentation box. CIRCA: MSee Sold Price
Sold2020(13 Pc) 19th Cent. Tiffany Sterling Fish SetDESCRIPTION: A TIffany Sterling Silver Fish set features one large serving knife and 12 Spoons, each decorated with clam shell motifs, Stamped along the back "Tiffany Sterling Pat. 1884m". Total WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving PieceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Piece circa 1870. Crumb knife. 5.85 ozt. 13 in. For new customers purchasing silver, gold, or jewelry, we require payment by wire or check.See Sold Price
Sold20225 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives5 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives. Signed Tiffany & Co. Great quality and detail. Signed as shown. No monogram. In very good condition. Knives are 7 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives3 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives. Signed Tiffany & Co. Great quality and detail. Signed as shown. No monogram. In very good condition. Knives are 7 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives2 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver fish knives. Signed Tiffany & Co. Great quality and detail. Signed as shown. No monogram. In very good condition. Knives are 7 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Gold Plate Serving Pieces & Gump's Cake Knife4 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Gold Plate Serving Pieces & Gump's Cake Knife In Coordinating Pattern. Weight Without Knives, 323.9g. Knife Weight 165.8g. 2 Pieces Gold Plated At Serving End. ServingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Chrysanthemum pattern cake / pie server / serving knives. 10Pair Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Chrysanthemum pattern cake / pie server / serving knives. 10 1/2"H x 2 1/4"W x 1"D (one)See Sold Price
Sold2017Whiting Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set.Whiting Manufacturing Co. Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set. Dated 1889. Fork and knife with embossed Seahorse decoration. Knife measures 14"l. 11.0 troy ozs. Condition: Good Tarnished and monogramed oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Tiffany & Co. Part Silver Fish ServiceSilver Tiffany & Co. Part Silver Fish Service Marked 'Sterling'. Comprising: Twelve forks Seven knives with steel blades and filled handles The forks 7in., the knives 8 in., 23.3 oz., (19 pcs).See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO "AUDUBON" (JAPAN) FISH KNIFETIFFANY & CO "AUDUBON" (JAPAN) FISH KNIFENew York, circa 1870-1891. Monogrammed sterling silver fish knife marked "M" over "Tiffany & Co Sterling 451". 140 gramsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Renaissance Sterling Silver Flatware Set 156 pcs Herbst Estate$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Florentine Sterling Silver Flatware Set 175 pcs with Fitted Chest$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Windham Sterling Silver Flatware Set 159 Pieces with Storage Chest$10