Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Fruit Fork Vermeil 6 1/8" Antique 1850-1899Mynt Auctions4.4(818)$10010 hrs Left
Tiffany & Co Vine Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork with Gold Grapes 9.5"Bidhaus4.2(836)$1006 days Left
Tiffany & Co. Lap Over Edge Hand Engraved Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 8"Bidhaus4.2(836)$100Feb 07, 2026
Tiffany & Co. Archibald Rogers Custom Sterling Vermeil Ice Cream Fork 6"Mynt Auctions4.4(818)$100Feb 04, 2026
Tiffany Sterling Silver Melon Fork Knife Catfish 8 1/8 Lap Over EdgeMynt Auctions4.4(818)$1004 days Left
SoldTiffany & Co Wave Edge Pattern Serving Fork. Stamped.Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Pattern Serving Fork. Stamped. Monogramed "EAT", typical surface wear fro normal use. Measures 9-1/8" L, 2-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 4.40 Troy ounces. Shipping $36.00 (estimate $1See Sold Price
SoldGroup of Sterling Silver Flatware Serving PiecesComprising Tiffany & Co "Wave Edge"pattern flat server, Whiting serving fork, set of three Russian silver table spoons, coin silver table spoon and a serving fork. All monogrammed. apx. 16 t.o. TiffanSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge typeTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge type pattern oval serving dish. 12" wide. 2-1/4" high. 19.4 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Fork (Wave Edge). Fully Hallmarked and Signed Pat 1884.M. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: L- 9.5". Weight: 4.3 ozt / 133.6 g. Provenance: From a QueenSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
SoldSet of 24 pieces of Tiffany & Co. Sterling flatware inSet of 24 pieces of Tiffany & Co. Sterling flatware in the "Wave Edge" pattern including 12 luncheon forks and 12 dinner forks, all with monograms in very good condition. The 24 pieces of sterling weiSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Knife, Wave Edge Pattern, 9 1/2"LTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Knife, Wave Edge Pattern, 9 1/2"LSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co TablewareTwo Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tablespoons accompanied by Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Fork. Stamped. Patterns include "Castillian" and "Windham". One spoon and fork are in tSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE SERVING UTENSILSTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Serving Utensils. 1 Large Serving Spoon1 Large Pie Server1 Large Roast/Meat Serving ForkSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish ForkTiffany and Co. sterling silver fish fork, in wave edge pattern. 2.7 ozt. [8" Long].See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Oval Serving Tray Wave EdgeTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 18 inch Oval Serving Tray in Wave Edge pattern. Wave scalloped Rim. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver mark to underside base. Weight Approx., 48.74 ozt Measures Approx., 18See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Salad SetTiffany & Co "Wave Edge" Sterling Silver 2-Piece Salad Set with Vermeil Washed Bowls. Stamped. Monogrammed on the handle. Fork measures 10-1/8". Spoon measures 10". Approx. weight: 6.96 troy ounces. CSee Sold Price
Sold(50pc) GROUP of MISC. STERLING FLATWARE & OTHERComprising 12 Tiffany "Wave Edge" pattern dessert spoons; 1 Tiffany "Wave Edge" pastry server; 2 Whiting Heraldic pattern serving spoons; 6 matching butter spreaders; 6 Whiting pickle forks; (2pc) matSee Sold Price
SoldTwenty Four Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling Flatwarecomprising twelve dinner forks and twelve dinner knives in the "Wave Edge" pattern, monogrammed. Knives 10 1/4" long, forks 8" long. 30.795 ozt weighable silver. Light age and use wear. *No credit carSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY STERLING WAVE EDGE EDGE TRAYRare Tiffany & Co. sterling silver round serving tray in the Wave Edge pattern (Laurel). It's 11 in diameter, weighs 20.86 ozt, no monogram, C director mark (Charles Cook, 1902-07).See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. "Wave Edge" Silver ServerTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon or "spork" in the "Wave Edge" pattern, maker's mark on reverse. 8.125" L. Approx: 2.17 ozt. Central tine bent / dented.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With CaseTiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With Case. The pattern designed in 1884 by Charles T. Grosjean (1841-1888), New York, Set includes 60 pieces Flatware stamped "Tiffany & Co SterlSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING: Three pieces of Tiffany & Co. flatware, including two audubon pattern, gravy ladle, 7" l.STERLING: Three pieces of Tiffany & Co. flatware, including two audubon pattern, gravy ladle, 7" l. and serving fork, 10" l.; along with a persian style teaspoon, 6 1/2" l.; all stamped, wear consisteSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. WAVE EDGE PATTERN ICE CREAM SERVERTIFFANY & CO. WAVE EDGE PATTERN ICE CREAM SERVER Tiffany & Co. ice cream server, in Edge Wave pattern. Measures 11" long. Weight: 130 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. WAVE EDGE PATTERN ICE CREAM SPOONSTIFFANY & CO. WAVE EDGE PATTERN ICE CREAM SPOONS Set of 8 Tiffany & Co. ice cream spoons, in Wave Edge pattern. Measure 6" long. Weight: 254 grams totalSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Serving ForkTiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Pattern Sterling Serving Fork, 8 3/4" in lengthSee Sold Price