Sold2017Tiffany Sterling CompactTiffany Sterling Compact. Marked on rim. Diameter: 2.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING COMPACT EARLY 20TH C.TIFFANY & CO. STERLING COMPACT, EARLY 20TH C., W 3 1/4":In an oval form, having a gold wash and mirrored interior lid. Marked at the rim 'Tiffany & Co. Makers'. Weighing approximately 2.63 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Box Grouping.Including a Tiffany & Co. sterling gold washed hinged box - stamped, "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 23325"; a Tiffany & Co. sterling compact - stamped, "Tiffany & Co. StSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Grouping of Silver Compacts Inc. TiffanyIncludes a Tiffany & Co sterling compact with applied 14kt yellow gold and sapphire detailing - stamped to interior, "Tiffany & Co Sterling 14k"; an R. Blackinton & Co monogrammed sterling compact - nSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Sterling and 14kt GoldCompact with Rubies. Art Deco Tiffany & Co. sterling compact with 14kt gold detailing inlaid with (3) channel set rubies - stamped to interior, "Tiffany & Co Sterling 14K", mirror toSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING & GOLD COMPACTVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact with gold & ruby accent. 3 1/2" x 3" wide. 4 OZT. Some light indentations & wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER COMPACT MIRRORMeasures 2.23" H x 3.21" W (outside measurements) Sterling silver case with mirror Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age, I am leaving polishing to new owner, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Compact CaseDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. .925 Sterling Silver compact case, with interior mirror. Designed with a rectangular shape and with a corrugated textured exterior. Marked "Tiffany & Co", "925", "SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER COMPACTAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact. Mirror and Compartment Inside. Engraving with Stylized Heart and Diamond Designs. Monogrammed H or JC. Signed. Original Tiffany & Co. New York Pouch. 3.27See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Compact MirrorMetal Content: Sterling.Weight of Item: 134.1 grams.Size: 75 x 55 x 11mm.Gemstone: n/a.Stamp: Tiffany & Co Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact CaseTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact Case. With Tiffany & Co box and bag. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 2.75 x 2.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver compactTiffany & Co. sterling silver compact, 2 1/2" diameter, stamped Tiffany & Co. 925 sterling, weight 75.0 grams completeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CompactVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 2.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Compact MirrorA monogrammed Sterling Silver mirror & powder compact from Tiffany & Co. Trademarked ‘Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling’ in Tiffany & Co. bag and box. Measures approx 2.5 x 2.5 in. Closed. Total weight 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact MirrorTiffany & Co. circular sterling silver compact mirror, marked on side rim. Total weight 72 grams. Measures: 2.5"W. Condition report: Good condition, J.A monogram on lid, please examine all photos closSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE & ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY ETCIncluding a Sandor sterling and enamel flower brooch, a pair of Angela Cummings sterling clip earrings, a Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact, a pair of Tiffany & Co sterling silver etched buckle furSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany And Co Sterling Silver CompactDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact mirror decorated on reverse side with etched foliage designs and a raised ladybug design. Comes in original box with blue drawstring bag. Marked on siSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Dime Holders and Compact(3) Tiffany & Co. sterling dime holders and compact to include (2) Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling dime holders, 1-1/8"L, with vintage dust bags and box and Tiffany and Co. sterling compact, stamped ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. AND OTHER STERLING COMPACTS C. 1930TIFFANY & CO. AND OTHER STERLING COMPACTS, C. 1930, THREE:Including 1 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver compact, rectangular with CGL monogram, W.2" x 1 3/4"; 1 yellow guilloche enamel and German sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & Gold CompactTiffany & Co. Art Deco sterling silver and 14K gold compact with diamond and sapphire mounts. [2 1/2" x 2 1/5"].See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. ART DECO STERLING COMPACT, C. 1950/60TIFFANY & CO. ART DECO STERLING COMPACT, C. 1950/60, WEIGHT 3.4 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling and 14k Compact Box Art DecoTiffany & Co. Sterling and 14k Compact/Box Art Deco c1940. Inscription inside compact. Likely a compact without the powder or mirror, however clean and functional as a box. Gilt interior. Signed TiffaSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact CaseMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Case measures 2.5" x 2.5". MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925, Sterling. WEIGHT: 124.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausWave Edge by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 259 pcs Fitted Chest$10(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set Decorated Blade 2 pcs$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Mixed Metals By Tiffany Sterling Demitasse Spoon w/ Applied Crab$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausPersian by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 92 Pieces Fitted Chest$10(1 bid)
728 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon Raspberry GW IN TIFFANY BOOK$10
12 hrs LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Regular Knife Cherry Branch$10