Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver DishOrnate signed Tiffany Sterling Silver footed dish. 724 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish and ForksComprising Tiffany heart form dish, "Flemish" pattern small serving fork, two "Hamilton" pattern seafood forks, "Windham" pattern sugar tong. Together with a sterling napkin ring and a three piece steSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box paperTiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box with paper and pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish, low pedestal base, 6" diameter, 178 grams, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016(2) TIFFANY STERLING SILVER DISHESDimensions: H 1" x D 5.25" (large), H 1" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling DishAn early 20th century Tiffany Sterling Silver dish. Square form with scalloped rim. Impressed "Tiffany & Co." and "Sterling Silver". 5.63 troy ozs total. Monogrammed, minor denting to bottom. 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish, New York, early 20th century, in the Art Nouveau style, the pierced sides with whiplash motifs, monogrammed, lg. 11 3/4 in., approx. 19.75 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishTiffany & Co. sterling silver center piece dish, the rim decorated with flowers. 25 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co, Sterling silver dishes set, USA, New YorkTiffany & Co (1848- ), Sterling silver dishes set (x2), USA, New York (circa 1907-1947) Ensemble de plats (x2) en argent sterling, poinçon(s) du fabricant en dessous Sterling silver dish set (x2), maSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside MotifA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside Motifcirca 1873-1891, directorship of Edward Moore, pattern number 7382, oval form with shell and kelp decorated repousse rim, script monogram to centSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Rectangular dish with rounded corners is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 23852 925" 4 1/2" x 5 7/8" 4.75 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Co. sterling silver deep center piece dish. 2.5"h x 9"dia 14 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling Silver Floriform Dish and BoxTiffany Sterling Silver Floriform Dish and Box, dish marked #22954 {diameter 5 inches}, box 9726 Makers 4852 {Total silver weight 8.8 troy oz}See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Oval dish with filigree sides and a floral border is stamped on the underside "Tiffany & Co / 14522 Makers 3526 / Sterling Silver / 925-1000 / T" 1.5" x 11" xSee Sold Price
2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver DishAntique circa 1960 Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart shaped dish Original box and dust bag included Measures: 3 x 2 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Tiffany Sterling Silver Flower Dishes5"dia. Together with a sterling silver reticulated nut dish. Approx. 10 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Pierced Dish, 7 1/4" wide.Tiffany Sterling Silver Pierced Dish, 7 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Round footed dish with filigree decoration is monogrammed at center "EGB" Diameter: 9.5" Wt: 9.50 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany STERLING SILVER OVAL DISHSTERLING SILVER SLIGHTLY OVAL SMALL DISH, Tiffany & Co. 3326 M 3722 Sterling Silver. Scroll and floral garland border, engraved center. 6.5” x 6” weight, 4.7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishInterior decorated with ivy. Marked on base. Approximate Total Weight: 174g Dimensions: H 0.25 x W 7 x D 7 inches NOTE: Wear consistent with age and useSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling Silver Candy Dish, ca. 1911The pointed oval with gently-scalloped rim and body, the interior with a finely-incised foliate border beneath a punched rim, the inner surface bearing the legend "25th Wedding Anniversary / August 1sSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING DISH 920 G$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LOTUS TRINKET DISH 1$30(1 bid)
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE LEAF-SHAPED CANDY DISH BOWL$180(1 bid)
3 days LeftTaylor & Harris11 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls c 1950$600(1 bid)
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE FLOWER DESIGN FOOTED CANDY BOWL DISH$350(1 bid)
May 18CV Auction LLCTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jockey Trinket Ring Dish$250
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO. 10.5 IN STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE LEAF-SHAPED FOOTED CANDY BOWL DISH$350(1 bid)
May 16Heritage Auctions74305: Three Tiffany & Co. Silver Table Articles, New Y$300
May 16Heritage Auctions74306: Four Tiffany & Co. Silver Table Articles, New Yo$400