TIFFANY STUDIOS; JOSEPH HOFFMANN, ETC.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Collector's Lot of Five Chinese Objects5 days LeftASSORTED ELECTRIC TABLE LAMPS, LOT OF THREE2 hrs LeftASSORTED VICTORIAN ENAMEL-DECORATED GLASS COVERED DRESSER JARS / VANITY ARTICLES, LOT OF FIVE2 hrs LeftA lot of three variously decorated cut crystal and opaline glass objectsFeb 24, 2026A composed lot of three Italian majolic style polychrome decorated and glazed ceramic objectsFeb 24, 2026A composed lot of four religious silver and silver-plated brass church objectsFeb 24, 2026Pan Am Scripto Figural Mouse Cigarette Lighter LOTFeb 11, 2026Iron & Glass Inkwells & Bronze Dog Ashtray 3pc LOTFeb 05, 2026Antique Bronze Desk AccessoriesFeb 08, 2026Vintage Tiffany Studios NY Stamped 1762 1753 1756 Chinese Bronze Desk SetFeb 28, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Pine Needle Bronze Doré and Favrile Slag Glass Five-Piece Desk SetFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios Ten-Piece "Abalone" Desk SetFeb 07, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Pine Needle Bronze Doré and Slag Glass Eight-Piece Desk Set, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios Three-Piece "Grapevine" Desk SetFeb 07, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Pine Needle Bronze Doré and Slag Glass Nine-Piece Desk Set, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026A Collection of Four Enameled and Engraved Brass Decorative ItemsFeb 15, 2026