Sold20231990-2000 Coca Cola TCCC Souvenir1990-2000 Coca Cola TCCCC (The Coca Cola Collectors Club) Souvenir, 1.5" x 7" x 3.75", Midsummer Magic, Orlando Florida, Box Holds Six Bottles Dated From 1899, 1900, 1915, 1916, 1957 And 2001, EvaluatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Five China 1/20 OZ Panda Gold Coins set in 10K BraceletFive BU .9999 1/20 oz Panda (China) gold coins, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2003. On 7" marked 10K gold bracelet. Each gold coin weight 1.6 grams. Total .9999 gold coin weight 8 grams, total 10k gold bracSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of (20) Sacagawea DollarsIncludes (13) 2000 P & (7) 2001 P, $20 Face Value.See Sold Price
Sold2022Comic Visions Poster Exhibition PosterComic Visions Psychedelic Posters from the 1960's exhibition poster, October 5, 2000-January 7, 2001, Victoria and Albert Museum, London, Hapshash and the Colored Coat artists, original printing, 29"See Sold Price
Sold2020Hummel Wishes Come True 2025/A Figurine LE TMK 8Goebel TMK 8 Wishes Come True #2025/A figure, featuring a boy and girl opening up gifts with cat. Marked "Exclusive Edition 2000/2001 MI Hummel Club". Approximate 7 in. x 6 in. x 5 in. Good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2021Steiff Club Edition 2000/2001 Toy German Spitz (1935).Steiff Club Edition 2000/2001 Toy German Spitz (1935). 7" tall, long white mohair, unjointed, stitched nose and claws, glass eyes. Retains his porcelain club pendant, white ear tag and lavendar bow. LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Statue of Liberty Souvenirs (7 total)American - most 1920's/30's; one Cologne Bottle 2000 4" - 7" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Lalique Crystal Parfume Flacons2001 limited edition , Sirenes #202, 2.7 oz bottle w/ certificate, unopened.. Lalique limited edition 1998 crystal flacon ‘Lion’ Pour Homme, #735, 3.3 oz size, unopened w/ box 5,5See Sold Price
Sold2022(7) AMERICAN EAGLE ONE OUNCE PROOF SILVER BULLION COIN- all in original casedboxes, with paperwork.(7) AMERICAN EAGLE ONE OUNCE PROOF SILVER BULLION COIN- all in original casedboxes, with paperwork. From local estate - includes years ( 2002, 2000, 2001, 2001, 2002, 2002 & 2001 ).See Sold Price
Sold2023Seven (7) Mixed Date United States American 1oz Silver EaglesA grouping of seven (7) mixed date United States American 1oz silver eagles including: 2000, 2001, 2002, 2005, 2006, 2007 and 2012.Total Weight: 7 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold20187 Reed & Barton Sterling Christmas Cross OrnamentsDESCRIPTION: Seven Reed & Barton Christmas cross ornaments. Includes 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, and 2006 100th Anniversary Edition. Each marked for Reed & Barton and "Sterling". Each in original paSee Sold Price
Sold20167 Topps Baseball Sets 2000-20067 Topps Baseball Sets 2000-2006 All of these were factory sets that have been put into pages. Sets are 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006 All Nrmnt-MintSee Sold Price
Sold2017Seven (7) Bottles Marilyn Merlot by Nova Wines, NapaSeven (7) Bottles Marilyn Merlot by Nova Wines, Napa Valley, CA. lot includes, 2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2008. Each bottle 750ml. Good condition. Shipping: Third paty. (estimate $100-$150)See Sold Price
Sold20227" x 7" Steiff Toy German Spitz white 18, 2000/2001, wearing a medallion, Club Edition, tagged, COA7" x 7" Steiff Toy German Spitz white 18, 2000/2001, wearing a medallion, Club Edition, tagged, COA and box.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF (7) ANNALEE DOLL SOCIETY FIGURES - 1990's/2000.MIB 1992 with Sunny face pin and lapel pin. MIB 1995 with lapel pin. 1996-97. MIB 1997-98 with Sunny face pin and lapel pin. 1998-99. 1999-2000. 2000-2001.See Sold Price
Sold2021HUMMEL WISHES COME TRUE EXCLUSIVE FIGURAL GROUPHummel porcelain figural group, Wishes Come True, 2025A, M.I. Hummel Club Exclusive Edition 2000/2001, Wonder Of Childhood Collection, signed underfoot Knobel 2000, TMK-8, approx 7"h, 5.5"w, 4.5"d, 1.See Sold Price
Sold2024Wishes Come TrueHum 2025/A Exclusive Edition 2000/2001 Wonder of Childhood TMK 8. Height excluding base 7 inches. Includes wooden stand and original box. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ringing In The Season 1006671 - Lladro Porcelain FigurineGlossy finish; Lladro backstamp. Includes original box. Box measures: 6"L x 7.5"W x 9"H. Artist: Marco Antonio Nogueron Issued: 2000 - 2001 Dimensions: 5"H x 6"W Manufacturer: Lladro Country of OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2022SARAH MOON - Sveta for "Hussein Chalayan," 2000Artist: Sarah Moon Title: Sveta for "Hussein Chalayan," 2000 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.8" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Sarah Moon (1See Sold Price
Sold2024SARAH MOON - Platycercus splendens, from Fidji, 2000Artist: Sarah Moon Title: Platycercus splendens, from Fidji, 2000 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7.4x9.8" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Sarah MooSee Sold Price
Sold2022SARAH MOON - The Peony, 2000Artist: Sarah Moon Title: The Peony, 2000 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.85" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Sarah Moon (1941) previously knSee Sold Price
Sold2022SARAH MOON - Adriana For Watanabe, 2000Artist: Sarah Moon Title: Adriana For Watanabe, 2000 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.8" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Sarah Moon (1941) preSee Sold Price
Sold2020SARAH MOON - Platycercus splendens, from Fiji, 2000Artist: Sarah Moon Title: Platycercus splendens, from Fiji, 2000 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.75" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Sarah Moon (1941) previously knowSee Sold Price
BonhamsBarbareso, Sori Tildin 1981, Gaja (2) Barbaresco, Sori San Lorenzo 1981, Gaja (1) Barbareso 1986...£800
Crawford Family Auctions LLC4x 2000-2003 Longaberger Signed Baskets, Mini Picnic Basket, 2x Mini Easter Baskets & Planter style$20
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Hanna-Barbera, Dastardly & Muttley, "Wacky Races with Dastardly"$80
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 1980s 1990s 2000s National Geographic Magazines J$1
4 days LeftRock Legends LTDMarilyn Manson - Guns, God & Government Tour - 2000 - 2001 Laminated Backstage Pass$50
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2000-2001 Houston Rockets Team Signed Basketball PSA/DNA Olajuwon$2,600
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX 36MM 18K YELLOW GOLD DAY DATE PRESIDENT 118208 118238 WARRANTY 2001 MINTY$28,750