TIN CAMEL CIGARETTE POLE SIGN.
Similar Upcoming Sales
R.J. Reynolds 1930's Camel Cigarette Framed Advertisements4 days LeftOriginal Vintage Joe Camel Poster c1975 by Nicholas Price6 days LeftCAMEL CIGARETTES ADVERTISING THERMOMETER2 days LeftFramed vintage advertisement for Camel cigarettes,1 day LeftCOLLECTION OF 4 ADVERTISING SIGNSFeb 18, 2026All Jacks Cigarettes / Hard to Beat. 1930s. Lithographed si...Feb 19, 2026VINTAGE WINSTON FILTER KING SIZE ADVERT 3-D SIGNFeb 15, 2026SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING DAD'S OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEERFeb 19, 2026Advertising Cigarette Lighters (2), Camel "Have a Real Cigarette", embossed Zenith Superior QualityTIN ADVERTISING SIGN FOR ROI-TAN PERFECT CIGARSFeb 17, 2026Old Gold SST Embossed Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Buy L&M Filters Chesterfield DST Flange AD SignMar 21, 2026Antique Tobacco Cigars SSP Advertising SignMar 21, 2026COCA-COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE FISHTAIL FLANGE SIGN.Feb 19, 2026Vintage Camel Cigarette Lighted SignMar 22, 2026SEMINOLA CIGARS STORE DISPLAY SIGN WITH INDIAN MAIDEN GRAPHICFeb 18, 2026