Sold2019Michele de Lucchi, Sinerpica table lampMichele de Lucchi Sinerpica table lamp Studio Alchimia1978enameled steel, enameled aluminum29.5 h × 7.5 w × 6.75 d in (75 × 19 × 17 cm) Literature:See Sold Price
Sold2020Michele de Lucchi (Italian, b. 1951) Sinerpica TMichele de Lucchi (Italian, b. 1951) Sinerpica Table Lamp, 1978, Studio Alchimia Enameled steel, enameled aluminum 29-1/2 x 7-1/2 x 6-3/4 inches (75 x 19 x 17 cm) PROVENANCE: Studio Alchimia Bau HausSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michele de Lucchi, Table Lamp, model SinerpicaMichele de Lucchi Table lamp, model Sinerpica. Designed in 1978. Colored painted metal. H. 74 x D. 17 cm. Literature: Constance Rubini, Mermphis - Plastic Field, Bordeaux 2019, Abb. S. 29.See Sold Price
Sold2024Michele De Lucchi, Sinerpica lamp for Studio Alchimia Italy, 1979Michele De Lucchi, Sinerpica lamp for Studio Alchimia Italy, 1979, Enameled metal, 32H x 7.25W x 7D inches, 81.3H x 18.4W x 17.8D cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015GROßE TISCHLEUCHTE 'DER TEPPICHHÄNDLER'FRANZ XAVER BERGMANN 1861 - 1932, war tätig in Wien Große Tischleuchte 'Der Teppichhändler' Bronze, farbig gefasst. H. 52 cm. Unter dem Teppich mit der Krugmarke und Modellnummer, bezeichnet 'geschSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michele De Lucchi, Two 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979Michele De Lucchi, Two 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979, H. 77 cm, Ø 17 cm. Made by Belux, Wohlen. Sheet metal, tubular metal, painted polychrome., Sambonet, Alchimia, Turin 1986, p. 25.See Sold Price
Sold2017'Sinerpica' table light, 1978Michele De Lucchi, H. 73 cm. Made by Belux, Wohlen. Sheet metal, tubular metal, painted.See Sold Price
Sold2022Michele de Lucchi, Kumewa, No. 1 Sinerpica LampMichele de Lucchi Kumewa Table lamp model Sinerpica. Designed in 1978. Painted metal. H. 74 x D. 17 cm. Underside with metal plaque 'Sinerpica No. 1 M. de Lucchi Kumewa' inscribed. The object comes frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michele de Lucchi, Alchimia, Table lamp model SinerpicaMichele de Lucchi Alchimia Table lamp, model Sinerpica. Designed in 1978. Painted metal. H. 74 x D. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018'Sinerpica' table light, 1978Michele de Lucchi, H. 78 cm. Made by Kumewa, Wohlen. Sheet metal, tubular metal, pink, blue, green and yellow. Marked: Maker's badge: SINERPICA No. 138 M. de Lucchi KUMEWA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre Le Faguays, TischleuchteFrankreich, 1920er Jahre. Künstlersignatur und Händleretikett: "BAZAR COLON, MONTEVIDEO". Bronze, dunkel patiniert. Wasserträgerin mit weissem, geädertem Alabastergefäss als LeuchtköSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michele de Lucchi, Table Lamp SinerpicaMichele de Lucchi Table lamp model Sinerpica. Designed in 1978. Painted metal. H. 73 x D. 17 cm. Literature: Charlotte & Peter Fiell, 1000 Lights 1960 to present, Köln 2005, Abb. S. 302.See Sold Price
Sold2022Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979, H. 77 cm, Ø 17 cm. Made by Belux, Wohlen. Sheet metal, tubular metal, polychrome lacquer., Sambonet, Alchimia, Turin 1986, p. 25.See Sold Price
Sold2016'Sinerpica' table light, 1978Michele De Lucchi. 'Sinerpica' table light, 1978. H. 75 cm. Made by Studio Alchimia, Milan. Sheet steel, tubular steel, polychromatic lacquer. Marked: Maker's plaque: Sinerpica, Nr. 278, facsimile sigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1978Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1978, H. 74 cm, Ø 17 cm. Made by Belux, Wohlen. Sheet metal, tubular metal, painted. , Sambonet, Alchimia, Turin 1986, no. 20; Fiell, 1000 Lights, voSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tischleuchte "Walter MW16 Turtle" von Ghyczy1-flg.; Messing. Über flachem quadratischen Sockel auf gekanteten Füßen, schlanker Rundschaft als Träger für Leuchtmittel. aufstell- bzw. kippbarer Lampenschirm in Form eines SchildkrötenpanzersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979Michele De Lucchi, 'Sinerpica' table light, 1979, H. 77 cm, Ø 17 cm. Made by Alchimia, Milano (attr.). Sheet metal, tubular metal, painted polychrome., Sambonet, Alchimia, Turin 1986, p. 25.See Sold Price