TODT, Untitled (Eye Surgery)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali, L'Enfer XVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Vladimir Velickovic, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), VI tavole dal ciclo della, BibliaFeb 14, 2026Other - Cook Islands: 2025 3oz Silver Lost City - Pompeii (w/ Window Box)6 days LeftAmazing Yayoi Kusama Mixed Media Paper3 days LeftLoose Diamond - CUSHION BRILLIANT 2.49ct Black I14 days LeftSalvador Dali, L'Enfer XI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, Limited5 days LeftSalvador Dali, Purgatorio XVII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du5 days LeftSalvador Dali, L'Enfer XXIX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Vintage artsy crafted mix media jeweled paper brooch pin5 days LeftSalvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets duFeb 07, 2026Paul Rebeyrolle, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alfonso Ossorio, Composition, Peintures initiatiques d'Alfonso Ossorio, Limited Edition CollotypeFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,5 days LeftHermann Eduard Fritze (1811–1866) & Georg Friedrich Otto Reich – SurgicalFeb 12, 2026