Sold2023(3) framed pcs. Pf movie memorbilia to include piece of wire fence from DMZ, signed small poster by(3) framed pcs. Pf movie memorbilia to include piece of wire fence from DMZ, signed small poster by Tom Savini, & signed Teddy Bear Girl….See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Johns signed The Castles Definitives FDC. 22/3/2005 Windsor postmark. Good condition. AllRichard Johns signed The Castles Definitives FDC. 22/3/2005 Windsor postmark. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and caSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise MasterpieceSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Masterpiece Contemporary Necklace & Earrings Set Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed Bea Tom ~ 22" Length |||Weight: 143 Grams, Size: 22" Length |See Sold Price
Sold2022Voltron Defender of the Universe MondoVoltron Defender of the Universe Mondo. Signed by Tom Wahalen #22/100. Measures 24" tall x 18" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS or UPS and will bSee Sold Price
Sold2019EDITH COLLINS WATERCOLOR PAINTINGEdith Mae Collins watercolor painting titled "You Can Keep Your Castles". Signed lower right. Measures 22" x 18" and 29.5" x 23.75" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Browning (1949- ), Out of the ShadowsTom Browning (1949- ), Out of the Shadows, oil on linen, 22 x 14, signed lower left: Tom Browning CA, Provenance: Private Collection, Paradise Valley, AZSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCOTTISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) WATERCOLOR/GOUACHE, LOCHSCOTTISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) WATERCOLOR/GOUACHE, LOCH WITH CASTLE RUINS, SIGNED. 14 X 22"; FRAMED 22 X 29"See Sold Price
Sold2016Tom Sutherland watercolor, "Florence View," 14 by 22.5Tom Sutherland watercolor, "Florence View," 14 by 22.5 inches, signed lower left, "Tom Sutherland," Rockport Art Association label verso, framed. Condition: good.See Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED LIMITED EDITION STILL DEADSIGNED LIMITED EDITION STILL DEAD. SIGNED BY ALL CONTRIBUTORS INCLUDING TOM SAVINI, DAN SIMMONS, POPPY Z BRITE, DOUGLAS WINTER, ETC. THE BOOK IS IN MINT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tom Everhart "Mello Jello" hand sign & # lithograph COATom Everhart TITLE: Mello Jello SIZE: 22" x 30" MEDIUM: Lithograph HAND SIGNED: Tom Everhart Artist Biography: Tom Everhart is the only artist with full creative rights to the Peanuts characters by ChSee Sold Price
Sold202219th c Watercolor of Edinburgh Castle19th c Watercolor on paper of Edinburgh Castle signed P Taft? 13 x 18" 22 x 26" as framed.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Continental Oil On Canvas PaintingsThe Largest Of Wooded Pond Is Unsigned; 30 X 22. Smaller Work Depicts A Large Castle, Signed Indistinctly. See Photos For Craquelure.See Sold Price
Sold20222000 US Open Golf Pin Flag Signed by 22 Legends2000 US Open Pin Flag Autographed by 22 Legends including Tiger Woods (record 15 stroke Win) , Jack Nicklaus, Jim Furyk, Tom Lehman, Lee Westwood, Stuart Appleby, Kevin Muir, and others. See Photo witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Tom Glavine Game Used BatSigned Tom Glavine game used bat Glomar TG341 "47" on both ends. Obtained from BP Sports Enterprises Atlanta Baseball Card Show, June 22 & 23.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Tom Glavine Game Used BatSigned Tom Glavine game used bat Louisville Slugger 125 S318 "47" on both ends. Obtained from BP Sports Enterprises Atlanta Baseball Card Show, June 22 & 23.See Sold Price
Sold202120th C Signed Tom Keyes Oil On Board Painting20th C Signed Tom Keyes Oil On Board Painting. Measures 14 5/8" x 22 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Felton signed Draco Malfoy Harry Potter 10x8 colour photo. Thomas Andrew Felton (born 22Tom Felton signed Draco Malfoy Harry Potter 10x8 colour photo. Thomas Andrew Felton (born 22 September 1987) is an English actor best known for playing Draco Malfoy in the film adaptations of the HarrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Tom Glavine '95 WS MVP BaseballSigned Tom Glavine '95 World Series MVP Baseball. Obtained from BP Sports Enterprises Atlanta Baseball Card Show, June 22 & 23.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Tom Glavine BaseballSigned Tom Glavine Baseball. Obtained from BP Sports Enterprises Atlanta Baseball Card Show, June 22 & 23.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1969 NY Mets Team Signed Program with 22 Autographs including Hodges Seaver Berra$10
2024Robinhood AuctionsWatchdog 6 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles SchulzSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 9 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWatchdog 3 O'Clock Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$300
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSynchronize My Boogie-Morning Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles$420
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsGlam Slam Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, Tom$480
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsVery Cool Dog Lips in Brentwood Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsIt's the Hat That Makes the Dude Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles$550
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsAce Face Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, Tom$550
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDancing In The Rain Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$550
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsTen Ways to Drive an SUV Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$550
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCool & Intelligent Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz$700
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsTom Everhart- Hand Pulled Original Lithograph "It's the Hat That Makes the Dude"$750
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsAre You Talking to Me? Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (36" x 22.5") by Renowned$1,100
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCall Waiting Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned Charles Schulz Protege, Tom$1,800