Tray
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tazza, ABCG, Brilliant Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Round Tray, ABCG, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Pattern, Large Hobstar CenterMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Six-Point Star Center With Hobstar Cluster, Crosscutting, Cane DesignMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Three Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Vesica, Flashed Hobstar & CrosscuttingMar 07, 2026Large Glass Candy BowlFeb 14, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Thistle Pattern Designed By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Seymour Pattern By J.D. BergenMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Bowl, Eight-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar & Crosscutting HighlightsMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026(12 PC) CUT CRYSTAL TRAY & PLATE SET WITH STAR OF DAVIDFeb 20, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #431Mar 07, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Crosscutting And Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Pitkin & BrooksMar 07, 2026