Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
2021French vase in light blue Sèvres opalinFrench vase in light blue Sèvres opaline with gold edges. Height 16 cm. Maximum diameter 8.5 cm. Florero francés en opalina de Sèvres color celeste con bordes en oro. Alto 16 cm. DiSee Sold Price
2021French vase in light blue Sèvres opalineFrench vase in light blue Sèvres opaline with gold edges. Height 20 cm. Maximum diameter 7.5 cm. Florero francés en opalina de Sèvres color celeste con bordes en oro. Alto 20 cm. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of gilt metal vasesPair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Uruguayan football gilded metal an enamel pinAntiguo pin solapero de la Asociación Uruguaya de Football en metal dorado y esmalte con inscripción “AUF” y bandera uruguaya flanqueada de laureles.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica Leitz Outfit Case , 1959 AlemaniaAlemaniaCompuesto por: 1 camara Leica M3 (con numero de referencia), 1 cortador de peliculas, 6 filtros de color, 2 lentes de zoom, 2 exposimetros, 1 lente macro, 2 soportes de filtros, 2 anillos adapSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER LIGHTERLES MUST DE CARTIER BROWN ENAMEL AND GOLD COLOR METAL WITH ORIGINAL BOXES CERTIFICATE AND PAMPHLET 4"BOX WORKING TERMS: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OF AUCTION ITEMS. PLEASE READ CARSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELIN, TRE ABITI 1) Abito vintage Celin Paris in puraCELIN, TRE ABITI 1) Abito vintage Celin Paris in pura seta fantasia pied de poule con coulisse.2) Abito Celin vintage color crema con bottoni dorati e plissé sul davanti.3) Abito Celin anni 80 a riSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of handcuffsPair of handcuffs made by Kirschbaum, Solingen, silver plated metal. System with keys, working. Par de esposas fabricado por Kirschbaum, Solingen, en metal plateado. Sistema con llaves de tubo, funcioSee Sold Price
Sold2023STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLEDescription française: STYLE MURANO Lampe à poser de salon à deux feux, de style Murano, en verres colorés de grappes et feuilles de vigne sur structure de métal peint vert. 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Harry Winston Platinum 20 TCW Diamond BraceletVintage Harry Winston apx. 20 TCW Diamond Bracelet in Platinum Designer: Harry Winston Diamond: apx. 20 TCW VVS-VS Clarity / E-F Color Metal: Platinum 950 Weight: 42 grams Size : 6.5" Width: 3.3 mm/25See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity BallpointBolÃgrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 8.9, 15"x15", the SST diecut sign has excellent color and shine, minor crease, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 9, 12"x16", SST sign has excellent color and shine, light wear, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Sold2018Flavio Poli, Seguso, three wall lampsThree wall lamps by Flavio Poli for Seguso from the 1970s in blue color. Metal structure. Flavio Poli, Seguso, tre appliques in vetro blu con struttura in metallo. 1970 ca. Dimensioni: h 15, diam 16 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gallé CrystalFrench centrepiece in acid-etched Gallé glass "leaves" in pink with blue reliefs. 7 x 32 cm. Centro de mesa francés en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido "hojas" en color rosado con reSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Vintage Enamel French FORVIL SignVintage FORVIL Sign - Exigez La Brilliantine Lower right print, IMPORTE DE BELGIQUE Enameled metal sign for Forvil. Sheet of rectangular shape embossed form with depth. From the 50's? Colors: White, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022C de Cartier 18k Gold Diamond Cuff BraceletMETAL: 18k Tri Color Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.65ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7-7.5" wrist x 19mm at widest point. MARKED: Cartier 750, 405806. WEIGHT: 31.6 grams.Gemstones haveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Il Trovatore con la luna by Giorgio De ChiricoIl Trovatore con la luna 1970 second version /// Giorgio De Chirico /// 6 color lithograph /// Edition: unnumbered from set of 99 /// Reference: Catalogo dell'opera grafica 1969-1977 Brandani N°84 //See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Milker Metal Sign (TAC)rate 8.75, 15" x 15", single sided metal sign, nice color and shine, shows some minor wear, TAC #046733See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro, (1893-1983, Spanish) Maravillas Con Variations A...Joan Miro, (1893-1983, Spanish) Maravillas Con Variations Acrosticas en el Jardin de Miro. 1975. Color lithograph. Edition of 1500, signed in plate lower right corner. Sheet: 19 ½ x 28”. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Plate 9 (from MaravillasJoan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Plate 9 (from Maravillas con variaciones acrosticas en el jardin de Miro), 1975 color lithograph signed and numbered VIII/XV in pencil 21 ¾ x 29 ¼ inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983)Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) "Maravillas con Variaciones en el Jardin de Miro", 1975 color lithograph signed in print lower right. Matted, glazed and framed. 19-5/8" x 14-1/8", framed 30-5/8" x 22-3See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Metal Fixed Backing Cufflinks Silver Bouton de Manchette Monogram with Damier Graphite$5
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsHermes Necklace Cage de Ash H Cube Gold Pink GP Pendant Accessories Women's HERMES$5
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsHermes Double Tour Collier De Chien Diamond Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold 0.79 Ctw$5