Sold2024Trumpoleon - Trump Portrait - PaintingAcrylic on canvas - 2023 - Painted by Marcel Pinie. Dimensions: 70 x 50cm ( Area painting - centimeters )See Sold Price
2023Trumpoleon - Trump Portrait - PainitngAcrylic on canvas - 2023 - Painted by Marcel Pinie. Dimensions: 70 x 50cm ( Area painting - centimeters )See Sold Price
Sold2020ACEO Donald Trump Art Card Lot of 193 Cards - 1989ACEO Donald Trump Art Card Lot of 193 Cards - 1989 Upper Deck Griffey HomageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul Kiss Art Deco Wrought Iron LampArt Deco wrought iron and alabaster lamp, with a stamped Paul Kiss mark, measuring 12 by 13 by 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kiss Autograph Photo. Kiss Sign Art work. Kiss Art Signvery nice limited edition artist proof of 50 sign by the original band members of Kissgene simmons , ace freely, paul Stanley, peter criss Â… very nice VERY Rare Piece , will be insured shipping...See Sold Price
Sold2022TRISTAN EATON 'Gemma' 1/1 Unique Giclee Print'GEMMA #1588' by Tristan Eaton, 2022 Unique 1/1 Giclée print from Tristan Eaton's GEMMA generative NFT art project. The artwork was originally minted as an NFT and then exchanged for a physical priSee Sold Price
Sold2024TRISTAN EATON 'Gemma #4348' 1/1 Giclee Print'GEMMA #4348' by Tristan Eaton, 2022 Unique 1/1 Giclee print from Tristan Eaton's GEMMA generative NFT art project. The artwork was originally minted as an NFT and then exchanged for a physical print.See Sold Price
Sold2015Oil on Tin, "The Kiss"Early framed painting on tin depicting two males and one female figure, "The Kiss". [Art: 12" x 15"; Frame: 21 1/4" x 24 1/4"]. Paint loss, craquelure.See Sold Price
Sold2023[Art] [Duchamp, Marcel] VVV: Almanac for 1943[Duchamp, Marcel] VVV: Almanac for 1943 New York, March 1943. First edition. Double issue, Numbers 2 and 3. 4to. 143 (1) pp. Edited by David Hare, with the assistance of Andre Breton, Max Ernst, and MSee Sold Price
Sold2022"TRUMP, THE ART OF THE DEAL" RANDOM HOUSE 1987 FIRST EDITION, SIGNED TITLE PAGE W DUST JACKET"TRUMP, THE ART OF THE DEAL" RANDOM HOUSE 1987 FIRST EDITION, SIGNED TITLE PAGE W DUST JACKETSee Sold Price
Sold2023[Art] Jean, Marcel Group of 2 PrintsJean, Marcel Group of 2 Prints Untitled January, 1940. Aquatint with etching on wove paper, #2 / 3. Inscribed and signed by Jean below image, "1.1940 Marcel Jean II 2 /3". 9 3 / 4 x 7 in. (248 x 178 mSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED DONALD TRUMP The Art Of The Comeback BookA signed hardcover copy of The Art Of The Comeback by Donald Trump & Kate Bohner. Interior is signed, reads, To Denise, Keep up the great work, Donald Trump. Published by Random House. Copyright 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2024Trump The Art Of The Deal By Donald J. Trump SIGNED Official 2016 Election EditionTrump The Art Of The Deal By Donald J. Trump SIGNED Official 2016 Election Edition Later Printing published by Random House, New York, 1987See Sold Price
Sold2017Abstract Art by Marcel FioriniAbstract Art by Marcel Fiorini Marcel Fiorini (1922-2008) was known for his unique avant-garde style abstractions that utilize interesting shapes and organic forms. One of his most notable achievementSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Marcel Guillard VaseArt deco industrial machine age design pottery or stoneware vase by Marcel Guillard from the 1920s. Dimensions H 8.25 x W 9.25.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Kiss Attributed Art Deco Iron and Marble TableFrench, circa 1925, with octagonal variegated marble top over painted wrought iron frame with marble pedestal base, 22-1/2 x 24 x 24 in. Provenance: Macklowe Gallery, 1990s; Private Collection, New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Rodin, Lovers, Kiss Ceramic Art Tile MuralAfter Rodin, Kiss, Lovers glossy ceramic art tile mural, consisting of 12 tiles ( 6" X 6" ). Overall size - 24" H X 18" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022After Rodin, Lovers, Kiss Ceramic Art Tile MuralAfter Rodin, Kiss, Lovers glossy ceramic art tile mural, consisting of 12 tiles ( 6" X 6" ). Overall size - 24" H X 18" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF ART BOOKS, DUCHAMP, ROTINCLUDING: (6) MARCEL DUCHAMP (DOCUMENTS OF 20TH-CENTURY ART, 1971. MARCEL DUCHAMP (PAZ, 1978). MARCEL DUCHAMP OR THE CASTLE OF PURITY (PAZ 1970). REFLECTIONS ON A NEW WORK BY MARCEL DUCHAMP (PHILADELSee Sold Price
Sold2023book by President Trump with Kate Bohner, signed by President Donld TrumpTrump, the art of the comeback" by President Donald Trump with Kate Bohner, signed by President Donald Trump, 1"x9.6"x6See Sold Price
Sold2022[ART-BOOKS] MARCEL DUCHAMP "ETANT DONNES" PHILADELPHIA, 1987[ART-BOOKS] MARCEL DUCHAMP "ETANT DONNES" Philadelphia Museum of Art, Philadelphia PA, 1987. First Edition. Hardcover. Amazingly produced facsimile of Duchamp's three-ring binder of notes. FascinatingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Simone Frevalles Marcel Vertes French Ad PosterA vintage French La Malibran advertisement lithograph poster on paper. Features art by Marcel Vertes, depicting a portrait illustration of actress Simone Frevalles, in a bright yellow art deco style fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gil Russell Folk ArtGil Russell folk art "Kiss Me / Quick". Operable heads that kiss. 12" x 10" x 16 1/2". Provenance: Estate of Myron & Carolyn Neugeboren Ct..See Sold Price
Oct 03ArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsMOABIT - DONALD TRUMP VS KAMALA HARRIS - WE'RE THE CHAMPIONS XXL + NFT$1,350