Two Antique China Pretzel Form Flasks.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of 2 Antique Regimental German Lithopone Bottom Beer Steins Military Soldier Finials 1905 19071 day Left1.23 Ozt Sterling Silver Artisan Spiral Volute Necklace and Bracelet SetFeb 17, 20264 14K Gold Hoop Earrings & Flower Pendants, JCMFeb 11, 2026Fitz & Floyd Seashell Candlestick Holders1 day LeftCartier Vintage Gold and Steel Hoop EarringsFeb 08, 2026Tiffany & Co Heavy 18K Gold Swirl Earring Studs Ladies1 day Left14Kt Gold Hoop Earrings Tubular Plain 1.46 inch diameter**Faust Nipper Early 1900's Art Pottery Pretzel Flask 45Mar 01, 2026Vintage 925 Sterling Silver EarringsFeb 15, 2026Creation Diamond Earrings 3.94Ct 18k R/g OverlayFeb 27, 2026HERMES EARRINGS CHAINE D'ANCRE 18K 750 ROSE GOLDFeb 14, 2026Two Glass Hürnerbräu Ansbach One Liter MugsJul 24, 2025HERMES EARRINGS CHAINE D'ANCRE 18K 750 ROSE GOLDFeb 06, 2026COLLECTION OF VINTAGE GERMAN DECORATED BEER STEINSFeb 07, 2026S Curve Hammered Gold-Tone Metal Bracelets, 2Feb 12, 2026TIFFANY & CO. Tiffany T-One Open Hoop Earrings, Au750YG, Diamond D0.24ct x 21 day Left