Two-Handled, Four-Division Bowl, ABCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pinwheel Design Lead Crystal Bowl14 hrs LeftIce Cream Tray, ABCG, Six-Point Star Center With Hobstar Cluster, Crosscutting, Cane DesignMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Pedestal Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Two Handled Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Ice Tub, Two Handles, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch BowlFeb 05, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Cairo VariationMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Centerpiece Compote, Three Part, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026