Two-Handled Nappy - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Orrefors Edvin Ohrstrom Heavy Cut Crystal Footed Bowl5 days LeftPair Tazza Compotes, ABCG, Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond, Crosscutting, Feather And Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Two Vintage Moulded Glass Candy Dishes1 day LeftTwo Handled Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Pedestal Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Vintage American Brilliant Style Cut Glass Bowl6 days LeftVintage Pedestal Pressed Glass CompoteFeb 05, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Waterford cUT Crystal "Kennedy" Centerpiece BowlFeb 08, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Vintage Cut Crystal Footed Fan Bowl6 days LeftRose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Cane, Crosscutting MotifMar 07, 2026Brilliant Cut glass Punch Bowl on a StandFeb 08, 2026