Unknown Artist (Tele?). Abstract Profiles.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting Canon Unknown artistPicasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie 5 dated 21-11-55Glen Fox (b.1992) MuddledFeb 11, 2026Andre Masson, Composition (Cramer 99), Le Septieme Chant, Limited Edition Engraving2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAndre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Bianchini-Ferier Raoul Dufy Original Textile Painting Gouache on paper FramedFeb 09, 2026Morris Jackson. Indecision.Feb 08, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026