Sold2018Chanel classic quilted black lambskin tote w/dust bagChanel classic quilted black lambskin tote shoulder bag, with chain-linked and leather shoulder strap, gold tone hardware, and red leather interior having one slit pocket and one zip pocket, 10.50"h xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Vintage CC Embossed Lambskin Leather Tote BagChanel Vintage CC Embossed Lambskin Leather Tote Bag Add to your collection this authentic Chanel Vintage CC Embossed Lambskin Leather Tote Bag crafted from supple red 'CC' logo embossed lambskin leatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Valentino Designer Red Leather Ruffle Shoulder BagValentino Garavani (Italian). Red leather ruffle shoulder hobo bag tote. Features single leather handle and chrome hardware. Single top zipper closure with heart zipper pull (not original). Metallic gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Valentino Rockstud Lambskin Studded PurseValentino Rockstud lambskin black leather purse with gold studs. The Rockstud tote will take you through the seasons in iconic style signature pyramid studs that punctuate the slouchy silhouette. EasySee Sold Price
Sold2021VALENTINO RED LEATHER RUFFLE TOTEwith dust bag Provenance: The Estate of Valerie Franklin approximately 15 inches wide; 6 inches deep; 10 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHANEL RED PARCEL QUILTED LEATHER TOTE BAGVintage Chanel red leather shoulder toe having quilted base, gold tone chain strap with intertwined red leather and pads, one long exterior slot pocket, dual snap closure opens to two hanging zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Red and Rose Leather Clutch Bags & Tote, 3Lot of 3 leather or leatherette purses. Two unmarked, both red, one smooth leather with large tassel zipper and light ruched design, 15 x 11.5 in. Pebble PVC with handle tote, interior Tiger stripe faSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARC JACOBS IRINA RED LEATHER SATCHELMARC JACOBS IRINA RED LEATHER SATCHEL, H 11", L 18", D 5 1/2" A Marc Jacobs Irina red leather tote bag, with a red leather exterior that is quilted on one half of the front, and studded with "Marc JacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tote Shoulder BagA vintage Chanel tote shoulder bag circa 1996-1997. Red caviar leather exterior, gold plated hardware. One exterior slip pocket, fold over flap closure, dual compartment interior each with zippered poSee Sold Price
Sold2023A BURBERRY CROSSCHECK PVC LEATHER TOTE BAG WITH TRANSPARENT RED EDGEA Burberry crosscheck tote bag with red transparent pvc wide edge decoration and red leather shoulder strap, red canvas linning with one zipper inner pocket and two pockets on the other side. 30cm x 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Black Lambskin Leather CHANEL Tote BagChanel black lambskin leather tote. This bag has a huge Interlocking CC on the front made of metallic gold and silver leather disks. Zippers closed. Lined in gray fabric with one zipper pocket and twoSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL Beige Quilted Lambskin Leather CC Medallion ToteBrand: Chanel Style: Beige Quilted Lambskin Leather CC Medallion Tote Bag Description: CHANEL Beige Quilted Lambskin Leather CC Medallion Tote Bag Purse Features: Gold medallion zipper pull. One outsiSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI Red Leather Large Soho Tote Bag with TasselGreat preowned condition, minor wear w/some small stains shown in pictures Shipping: We do not provide in-house shipping or packing. Please reach out to one of our preferred shippers for a quote: DonaSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVATORE FERRAGAMO RED LEATHER HOBO TOTE BAGAuthentic Salvatore Ferragamo red leather hobo tote bag, with brass hardware, and flat leather strap handle with 11" drop. The brown fabric lined interior with split open slot pocket and one zipperedSee Sold Price
Sold2015COACH HAMPTONS NYLON WEEKEND TOTE BAGCoach beige and brown nylon Hamptons weekend tote, accented with red leather straps and zipper handles, interior having monogrammed lining, one zipper pocket and side pockets, exterior having one pockSee Sold Price
Sold2015YVES ST LAURENT RED GRAINED LEATHER SHOULDER BAGYves Saint Laurent grained red leather tote bag with two handles, single exterior pocket, top opens to black monogrammed cloth interior with two full length slot pockets, one with zip pocket inside, aSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Marino Orlandi Interchangeable Backpack BagsCan wear as a tote hobo, crossbody or backpack/rucksack style. One red leather and one white leather with black trim; both with brass accents. Each 12-1/2" high x 8-1/2" wide x 8-1/2" deep. Both showSee Sold Price
Sold2019NEW Chanel Tote Large Quilted Leather Classic BagChanel Shopping Tote 2015 Large Quilted Classic CC 30 Cm Lambskin Purse Red. Measurements: Handle Drop 11", Height 9", Width 14", Depth 6". Made in Italy. Retail price $4,500. In house shipping to conSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL CC VNTAGE SHOPPING TOTECHANEL CC VNTAGE SHOPPING TOTE FUSCHIA RED CALF LEATHER QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER 37*29*9CM 1529110 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-12 AAQ6559See Sold Price
Sold2023Kwanpen Luxury Crocodile and Red Ostrich Tote BagsA group of two (2) authentic luxury designer ladies leather dress shoulder bag purses from Kwanpen (Singapore). Includes: one (1) genuine crocodile leather bag in emerald green, with green interior liSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS MAYFAIR MEDIUM TOTE BAGGucci monogram canvas "Mayfair" medium tote bag, with off-white leather trim, green and red signature webbing, magnetic snap closure over beige linen lined interior compartment, with one zipper closurSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'PRINCY' GG CANVAS WEB LEATHER-TRIM TOTE BAGGucci "Princy" tote bag, in GG canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled top handles, green and red Web bow accent, brown woven lining, dual pockets at interior walls, one withSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN PARIS Red Cabata East West Tote Printed Leather W/ Dust Bag Included And TagsExcellent condition w/ tags attached and minor stains shown in pictures Shipping: We do not provide in-house shipping or packing. Please reach out to one of our preferred shippers for a quote: DonaldSee Sold Price