Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Edelstein-BraceletFrankreich, um 1950. Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 61618". Modell "Bagatelle". 750 Gelbgold. Halbbombiert mit Goldkügelchen und Blumenmotiven mit 54 Rubinen, 24 Saphiren, 20 SmaragdenSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Van Cleef & Arpels Smaragd-Rubin-Onyx-Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, 1960er Jahre. Modell "Chat malicieux". Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 94468 750 ©". 750 Gelbgold. Augenzwinkernde Katze mit Onyx-Körper ca. 14x11 mm, Smaragd-Auge ca. 3,See Sold Price
Sold2022Demi Parure von André Vassort für Van Cleef & Arpels, 1961Collier und korrespondierendes Armband. Gelbgold, teilw. platiniert, gest. 750. Breite Bandform aus x-förmig verschlungenen, fein reliefierten Kordelbändern und stilisiertem BlatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Van Cleef & Arpels Rose de Noel Earrings18k Yellow Gold, Lapis Lazuli Petals, 12 Round Diamonds, 0.97 carats, Medium Size Model, Hallmarked Van Cleef & Arpels 750 OR Serial #'s, arrives w/ Proof of Authenticity & an earring boxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold Diamond Emerald CoralMETAL: 18k gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds, emeralds, white carved coral. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 5. Ring top is 8.6mm at widest point. MARKED: Van Cleef & Arpels 750 69 K5013 J1. WEIGHT: 10.9 grams. GeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Gold Half Hoop EarringsPair of 18k yellow gold half hoop earrings by Van Cleef & Arpels. Earrings measure 20mm x 15mm. Marked: Van Cleef & Arpels, 750, Maker's mark. Weight - 20.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic! Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Rose Gold Perlee BandMetal: 18k Rose Gold Size: European 51, US 5 3/4 Weight: 7.9 grams Width: 8mm Hallmarks: Van Cleef & Arpels 750 51 JE223327See Sold Price
SoldVAN CLEEF & ARPELS, YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS, YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGS Open work bombe design. 18 karat yellow gold. 1 inch wide. Engraved: VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 102397 68 750. Stamp: (French hallmark) (maker's mark) ORSee Sold Price
Sold2022VCA Style Alhambra 18K White Gold & Jade Necklace18 karat white gold and serpentine jade Alhambra necklace inspired by Van Cleef & Arpels necklace. Marked 750. Chain length: 15-1/2". Total Weight: 15.4 Grams.Shipping Domestic U.S. $25 + Insurance. SSee Sold Price
2022VCA Style Alhambra 18K White Gold & Jade Necklace18 karat white gold and serpentine jade Alhambra necklace inspired by Van Cleef & Arpels necklace. Marked 750. Chain length: 15-1/2". Total Weight: 15.4 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold Pill Box DispenserMETAL: 18K Gold. MEASUREMENTS: 127mm x 9.7mm at widest point. MARKED: French Hallmarks, 750, Van Cleef Arpels, 13539 CS. WEIGHT: 28.7 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels, sautoir années 1970 or 750 à maillons allongés, signé,Van Cleef & Arpels, sautoir années 1970 or 750 à maillons allongés, signé, numéroté 113896, long. 72.5 cm, 135g or 750 à maillons allongés, signé, num&See Sold Price
Sold201618 kt gold VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace with brilliants18 kt gold VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace with brilliants , YG 750/000, from the series 'Flowers' model Frivole with 9 blossoms in different sizes with 9 brilliants total approx. 0.60 ct Top Wesselton/vvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels, bracelet 2 tons d'or 750 à maillons corde, signé, numéVan Cleef & Arpels, bracelet 2 tons d'or 750 à maillons corde, signé, numéroté 118443, long. 18 cm, 63g 2 tons d'or 750 à maillons corde, signé, numéroté 11See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels ringDescription: Beautiful Van Cleef & Arpels ring. - In yellow gold 750 thousandths (18 carats). - Set with a multitude of magnificent brilliant-cut diamonds. - Size: 49. - Weight: 2.52g approximately. -See Sold Price
Sold201618k Yellow Gold Perlee Diamond fluer de lis Van Cleef18k Yellow gold Perlee bracelet with diamond fluer de lis Attributed to Van Cleef and Arpels VCA. Signed "VCA Au 750"See Sold Price
Sold2016Van Cleef & Arpels Lapislazuli-Sautoir Signiert undVan Cleef & Arpels Lapislazuli-Sautoir Signiert und nummeriert "V.C.A © 750 B4050 L103". Frankreich, nach 1968. Modell "Alhambra". 20 Vierpassmotive aus Lapislazuliplatten. L 80,5 cm. 48,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELS "Owl" clip in 18k yellow gold (750‰) adorned with white mother-of-pearl andVAN CLEEF & ARPELS"Owl" clip in 18k yellow gold (750‰) adorned with white mother-of-pearl and burgau mother-of-pearl, two garnets cabochons for the eyesSigned, numbered JA083915Dimensions: 4 x 2See Sold Price
2021Van Cleef & Arpels 'Perlee Clover' 18K WG Ring18k white gold and diamond 'Perlee Clover' ring made by Van Cleef & Arpels. 10.5 mm wide. Hallmarked VCA 750 (Size) 56 JB1171. Size 56 and weighs 11.5 grams. Comes with VCA box (not sure if original).See Sold Price
Sold2021Van Cleef & Arpels - 18k Gold Anchor Pin18k yellow gold textures anchor pin by Van Cleef & Arpels. Back stamped VCA (c) 72 / 118469 / 750. Weighing 21.5 grams. 2.25 x 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Van Cleef & Arpels Necklace, 18 Karat Yellow GoldVan Cleef & Arpels Necklace, 18 Karat Yellow Gold. stamped 750. Signed VCA Copyright. signed 4 = v75' 19 Measures 32 inches long. Total Weight 14.13 pennyweightSee Sold Price
2024Van Cleef & Arpels Vintage 20 motif Alhambra 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Long NecklaceStyle: Long necklace Collection: Vintage Alhambra Metal Type: 18K guilloche yellow gold Stone: Round Diamond 120 stones, 4.83 carats Diamond quality: DEF, IF to VVS. Hallmark Type:750, Signature, SeriSee Sold Price
Sold2021VAN CLEEF ARPELS 18K HAMMERED MANCHETTE CUFF BRACELETVAN CLEEF ARPELS 18K HAMMERED MANCHETTE CUFF BRACELET Outstanding Estate Van Cleef Arpels 18K Yellow Gold Hammered Manchette Cuff Bracelet; marked 'VCA 5V 703-143' 'AU 750', Estrucan inspired this stSee Sold Price
Sold2016Van Cleef & Arpels, A gold and mother-of-pearl necklaceVan Cleef & Arpels A gold and mother-of-pearl Alhambra necklace France An 18 karat gold and mother-of-pearl Alhambra necklace. Signed 'VCA 750 BL 194832' to clasp. Necklace measures 48 inches in lengtSee Sold Price