SoldVICTOR VASARELY B&W OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 20"VICTOR VASARELY PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED BLACK & WHITE OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 75 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP62623See Sold Price
SoldVICTOR VASARELY MID MOD OP ART LITHO PRINT 2"VICTOR VASARELY MID CENTURY MODERN STYLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 65 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITSee Sold Price
SoldVICTOR VASARELY PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 20"VICTOR VASARELY PLATE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-14" X 20" APPROX-HAND NUMBERED 75 / 500-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, UNFRAMED-DP82823 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have theSee Sold Price
SoldVICTOR VASARELY (Pécs, Hungary, 1906 - Paris, 1997). "Untitled", ca.1970-80. Lithograph, copyVICTOR VASARELY (Pécs, Hungary, 1906 - Paris, 1997). "Untitled", ca.1970-80. Lithograph, copy 29/90. Hand signed and numbered. Slight damage Size: 66.5 x 66.5 cm; 71 x 71 cm (frame). Syncopated geoSee Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely (Hungarian - French, 1906–1997)Op-Art composition, Lithograph, 60 x 50 cm, Hand-signed and numbered "142/300"See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having "Zebra" design. HandVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having "Zebra" design. Hand pencil signed to lower right. Numbered 25/90 to lower left. Mounted in a black painted metal frame witSee Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having geometric design inVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having geometric design in orange and black tones titled "Geometrische Komonenten. Hand pencil signed to lower right. Numbered 22/See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having geometric design inVictor Vasarely (HUNGARIAN / FRANCE, 1906 - 1997) lithograph on paper having geometric design in blue tones. Hand pencil signed to lower right. Numbered 16/50 to lower left. Mounted in a black paintedSee Sold Price
SoldVICTOR VASARELY Signed & Numbered LithographNumber 68 of 250 and signed lower right. From a Nyack, NY estate. - Dimensions: 22" x 21", Framed 31" x 29"See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely - Signed and Numbered Lithograph, (Limited Edition)VICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997) Untitled Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Lithograph Piece Includes Blind Stamp 13 3/4" x 19 1/2" Piece comes with a Certificate of AuthenticitySee Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely, Pencil Signed & Numbered Optical LithoVictor Vasarely, Pencil Signed & Numbered Optical Lithograph. Original framing. Numbered #112/150. size: 14x10 image, 21x17 outside frame. Victor Vasarely (1906 - 1997)Victor Vasarely was active/livedSee Sold Price
Victor Vasarely Signed and Numbered OP Art LithographFramed and Matted, Numbered 38/250, Sightline 28.5" x 29"See Sold Price
SoldOp Art Victor Vasarely Tokyo Hand Signed Numbered Serigraph ed250Described By:Michelle CNX 1482 7631 Title:Op Art Victor Vasarely Tokyo Hand Signed Numbered Serigraph ed250 Description: Op Art Victor Vasarely Tokyo Hand Signed Numbered Serigraph ed250 Signature:See Sold Price
Victor Vasarely Hand Signed and Numbered Serigraph onArtist: Victor Vasarely. Medium: Serigraph on Paper Mounted on Board. Hand Signed and Numbered. Size: 24x16"See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Limited Edition Serigraph GolfVictor Vasarely Limited Edition Serigraph Golf. Victor Vasarely Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Limited edition Serigraph Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx size 26x34See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Serigraph limited edition TennisVictor Vasarely Limited Edition Serigraphs Tennis. Victor Vasarely Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Limited edition Serigraph Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx size 25See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Lithograph - Signed and NumberedDescription - A Victor Vasarely lithograph, signed and numbered. Dimensions - Frame - 44" x 26" Sight - 35.5" x 17.5"See Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand Signed Numbered ed120Described By:Michelle CNX 1482 7637 Title: Victor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand Signed Numbered ed120 Description:Victor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand SigneSee Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand Signed Numbered ed120Described By:Michelle CNX 1482 7638 Title: Victor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand Signed Numbered ed120 Description:Victor Vasarely Op Art Plexi-Glas Sculpture Zint 1981 Hand SigneSee Sold Price
SoldATTR VICTOR VASARELY Enigma Four Red Squares LithoATTR VICTOR VASARELY Enigma, Four Red Squares Signed Lithograph, numbered ‘67/150’ in lower left, lower right signed ‘VASARELY’, subject shows red, black, and white optical pSee Sold Price
SoldVICTOR VASARELY SIGNED LIMITED EDITION SERIGRAPHVasarely, Victor (French/Hungarian, 1906 - 1997); Limited Edition color serigraph on paper of geometrical dots in a 3-Dimensional perspective. Pencil signed in lower right. Hand numbered 139/250 in loSee Sold Price
SoldVictor Vasarely Lithograph Print. Signed and Numbered. 52/250Victor Vasarely Lithograph Print. Signed and Numbered. 52/250 Dimensions: Frame Height: 29.5 inches, Frame Width: 17.75 inches. - Image Size: Image Height: 24 inches, Image Width: 12 inches. --- - WeSee Sold Price