Rosenthal Versace Medusa Porcelain Plates 6pc LOTMiddleManBrokers Inc.4.6(501)$130(2 bids)5 days Left
Rosenthal Versace Medusa Porcelain Plates 8pc LOTMiddleManBrokers Inc.4.6(501)$130(4 bids)5 days Left
Rosenthal Versace Barocco Porcelain Plates 3pc LOTMiddleManBrokers Inc.4.6(501)$30(3 bids)5 days Left
RARE Set of 14 Versace by Rosenthal Medusa Red Fine Porcelain Dinner PlatesWilliamson Auction Gallery4.6(198)$450Feb 10, 2026
Versace Rosenthal Medusa Garland 3 Piece Place Setting,Dinnerware SetActivity Auctions4.5(382)$3002 days Left
Rosenthal Versace Gold Ivy Studio Line Plate 10.5"MiddleManBrokers Inc.4.6(501)$25(3 bids)5 days Left
Set of 14: Rosenthal meets Versace "Medusa" Black & Gold Porcelain Dinner Plates, c. 1990sWilliamson Auction Gallery4.6(198)$500Feb 10, 2026
SoldVERSACE MEDUSA SQUARE DISHVersace Medusa square dish decorated in red, gold, and black. Measures 8.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
VERSACE MEDUSA SQUARE DISHVersace Medusa square dish decorated in red, gold, and black. Measures 8.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Square Dish and VaseGerman white porcelain square serving dish with upturned sides and small concial beaker vase in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. Dish measuresSee Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
SoldRosenthal for Versace 'Medusa" Porcelain DishRosenthal Versace ' Medusa " Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish Gianni Versace Represents a Luxurious & Glamorous Design Rosenthal Studio-Linie Germany 8.75" D 1.25" H No Chips Cracks or Damages in OverSee Sold Price
SoldSeven Versace Medusa Red Porcelain ItemsSeven Versace Medusa Red Porcelain Items For Rosenthal, Comprising A 12 In. Charger, 8.5 In., Square Tray, 7.25 In. Dish, 4.5 In. Square Dish, Lidded Box, And Coaster Pair, All Marked Underside, 5 OriSee Sold Price
Sold3Pc Versace Rosenthal Medusa Red PorcelainVersace Rosenthal Medusa Red porcelain includes: Two desserts plates (7"), and square trinket dish (5.5"). One dessert plate and box has original boxes. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, plSee Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace Trinket Dish, MedusaSmall square shaped dish featuring Medusa in center. Red and black coloration; gilt design. Rosenthal Versace backstamp. #Versace Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3"W Manufacturer: Rosenthal Country of OriSee Sold Price
SoldFour Versace Medusa Blue ItemsFour Versace Medusa Blue Items For Rosenthal, Comprising 8.5 And 5.5 Inch Square Trays, A 7.25 In. Dish And A Lidded Box, With Some Paperwork And Two Associated And Original Boxes. See Photos For AddiSee Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Dishes 13 PcsGroup of thirteen, Rosenthal Versace "Medusa," pattern, porcelain dishes, comprising four dinner plates, one luncheon plate, three small square plates, a coffee mug and two saucers, covered sugar andSee Sold Price
SoldVersace Rosenthal Porcelain Dish Trays 10pc. LOTVersace for Rosenthal Germany, lot of ten porcelain square form dishes in assorted patterns decorated with motifs such as Medusa medallions, Neoclassical scrolls, butterflies, and holiday iconography.See Sold Price
Sold14 ROSENTHAL CHINA VERSACE MEDUSA SQUARE SAUCERS,14 ROSENTHAL CHINA VERSACE MEDUSA SQUARE SAUCERS, APPROX 6", SKU98See Sold Price
SoldVersace Rosenthal Medusa DishVersace for Rosenthal Medusa dish, in original packaging and box. Measures 4.25" x 4.25". Condition report: No issues, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detSee Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace Medusa Candy Dish & Glass BowlIncludes the following articles ~ 1 x Rosenthal Versace porcelain candy nut dish modeled in the "Medusa" pattern that was introduced in 1994. 1 x Rosenthal crystal candy nut glass bowl in the "TreasurSee Sold Price
SoldBoxed Rosenthal Versace Medusa pin dish together with Versace Le Jardin ash tray (2)Boxed Rosenthal Versace Medusa pin dish together with Versace Le Jardin ash tray (2)See Sold Price
SoldAssorted Ceramics LotAssorted Ceramics Lot, Versace Medusa Blue dish for Rosenthal, antique English leaf decorated cake plate and a Wedgwood silver lustre handled dish decorated with strawberries. Dimensions: Versace: 5.2See Sold Price
SoldROSENTHAL CHINA VERSACE MEDUSA COVERED SERVING DISH,ROSENTHAL CHINA VERSACE MEDUSA COVERED SERVING DISH, APPROX 8.25" X 13.25"See Sold Price
SoldRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Candy DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candy Dish. Measures - 7" x 1 3/4". Retail - $335. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is theSee Sold Price
Sold4 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Fruit Dishes4 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain 9 Ounce Fruit Dishes. Measures - 2 1/4" high x 4 1/2" diameter. Each retail - $120. One dish has pencil tip chip. Gianni Versace, representing luxSee Sold Price
SoldVersace Medusa D’Or Crystal Dish by RosenthalDimensions: 5 1/4”W x 1 3/4”H Town Auction House & Gallery offers local delivery to Manhattan, Connecticut and Westchester for most items excluding large furniture. For a price quote on deSee Sold Price
SoldVersace Medusa Rosenthal Plate SquareVersace Medusa Rosenthal Plate. Plate is in very good condition and measures 7 inches x 7 inches. Versace is one of the most recognizable names in the world. The luxury House immediately became a leadSee Sold Price