Sold2020VETRINETTA STILE FRANCESEin bois de rose e radica olmo,XX° secolo,h cm 173 x 73 x 40See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA CANDELIERI STILE LUIGI XVIIN MARMO PREGIATO E DECORATI DA BRONZI CESELLATI XIX MANIFATTURA FRANCESE. Mis 75 x 23 x 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Allegory of music. .18th CENTURY FRENCH ARTIST Allegory of music. . Oil on canvas . Cm 127,00 x 96,00. Signed on the piano C. Lebrun.. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE IM STILE DES 15. JH., WAHRSCHEINLICH 19.JH. THRONENDE JUNGFRAU MIT DEM KINDEITALIAN SCHOOL IN THE STYLE OF THE 15TH CENTURY, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY ENTHRONED VIRGIN WITH THE CHILD SOURROUNDED BY SAINTS Tempera on chalk and gold ground, nimben and edges punched, partly contourSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) ITALIAN STILE LIBERTY MARBLE CORBEL PANELS(pair) Italian Stile Liberty Art Nouveau carved marble corbel panels, c. 1900, centered with a woman's face with her stylized hair set with flowers, above floral and foliate accents, fracture and repaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angelo Visoni (XX secolo) Paesaggio in stile settecentesco con fanciulle al bagnoolio su tela, W. 82 - H. 116 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grande centrotavola in argento in stile baroccoGrande centrotavola in argento in stile barocco finemente sbalzato, argentiere G.Keller Paris, vaschetta interna in metallo dorato cm.53x29x18, gr.2900See Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola francese sec.XIX "Vasi con fiori e frutta"Scuola francese sec.XIX "Vasi con fiori e frutta" coppia di tempere, cornici coeve in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 35x44See Sold Price
Sold2021CHARLOTTE PERRIAND, nello stile diCHARLOTTE PERRIAND, nello stile diLotto di dieci sgabelli in legno massello.Anni '60cm 47x35See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Floor lamp stem.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Floor lamp stem. Bronze.. Cm 23,00 x 153,00 x 23,00. 20th century.See Sold Price
2019Zaha Hadid (nello stile di),Divano con struttura in legno laccato e poliuretano. Rivestimenti in tessuto. Prod. Italia, 1990 ca. cm 270x105x100See Sold Price
Sold2019ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Portrait of18th CENTURY FRENCH ARTIST Portrait of gentleman. . Oil on canvas . Cm 57,00 x 73,00. At the back brings the writing "M. Nattier". . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022scrivania in stile Luigi XVI, con ricchescrivania in stile Luigi XVI, con ricche guarniture in bronzo, sec.XX cm. 91x174 h. 82See Sold Price
Sold2015COLOMBO STILE Pair of corner cabinetsCOLOMBO STILE Pair of corner cabinets, Italy, 1990s Italian walnut, mixed inlaid woods Branded, Colombo Mobili and ink-stamped, Made Italy 40 1/2" x 37" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE (5)Un divano, una poltrona, due sedie ed un tavolino. Bambù scolpito e tinto, ottone, giunco intrecciato, tessuto. Francia 1920 ca. Sedie: 103x42x43 Poltrona: 110x56x56 Tavolino: 76x80x50 Divano: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Ceiling light.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Ceiling light. Bronze and opalin glass beads. Cm 39,00 x 33,00 x 35,00. Early twentieth century.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Square table in oak and lacqueredSquare table in oak and lacquered metal, 1950s. . Cm 99,50 x 80,00 x 99,50.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pier Luigi Colli (im Stile von), Floor lamp, 1940sPier Luigi Colli (im Stile von), H. 179 cm, D. 40 cm. Wood, turned and carved, sheet brass, creme-white textile shade.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Durmast and rootDurmast and root wood chest of drawers, marble shaped flat surface. . Cm 130,00 x 85,00 x 65,00. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Portrait of Louis XVI18th CENTURY FRENCH ARTIST Portrait of Louis XVI at a young age, with insignia of the order of the Golden Fleece and the order of the Holy Spirit. Oil on canvas . Cm 48,00 x 62,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAOLO BUFFA (NELLO STILE DI) Sideboard 1940sWood, brass. 41.73 x 75.98 x 18.11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHARLOTTE PERRIAND, nello stile diCHARLOTTE PERRIAND, nello stile diSei sedie con struttura in legno, sedili e schienali in paglia.Anni '60cm 86,5x43x42See Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLEOPOLD BAUER (IM STILE VON) HAENGELEUCHTE GLAS LUSTER UM 19€500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfAIMO OKKOLIN (IM STILE VON) PAAR VASEN DER 1960ER JAHRE€300
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL€420
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfROBERT LECAL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY STANDSPIEGEL 'LIPST€240
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfNISSE STRINNING (IM STILE VON) STAHLDRAHT LEITER REGAL / RE€420
6 days LeftDoyle New YorkLouis XV Ormolu-Mounted Bois Satine and Kingwood Wood Marquetry Commode Mid-18th century, stamped$2,500
6 days LeftDallas Auction GalleryContemporary Chromed Steel and Glass Dining Table In The Style of Milo Baughman$50
6 days LeftDallas Auction GalleryContemporary Chromed Steel and Glass Dining Table In The Style of Milo Baughman$50