Viktor Planckh (Austrian, 1904-1941)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Clara Klinghoffer (NY,UK,Austria,1900-1970) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Antonin Marek Machourek (French,Czech,1913-1991) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Lithograph - Andr Lhote - Composition - loge de Andr LhoteFeb 04, 2026Veloy Vigil "El Serro" Watercolor on PaperFeb 19, 2026Giacomo Manzu, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Paradis XXVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Henninger, ManfredJean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradiso XXVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 07, 2026Jean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026'Three Women' - Oil on Board1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,5 days LeftJean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftJOSEPH KAPLAN (New York/Massachusetts/Russian Federation, 1900-1982), Mending the nets., WatercolorFeb 12, 2026Uziah Hoffstetter - 'Five Figures', Mixed Media on Paper, Signed1 day Left