Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cold Meat Serving Fork in Grape VinesTiffany & Co. sterling silver cold meat serving fork in grape vines. Beautiful hand chased grape vines to the handles. Scalloped edges to the tines. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver marks to the verso. WSee Sold Price
Sold20201886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving ForkDescription:Offering an 1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving Fork. The vine pattern iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Grapevine Sterling Silver Serving ItemsTwo Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Victorian Aesthetic Movement grape vine motif serving utensils including serving spoon with shell form bowl, and pastry server with gold wash vermeil bowl, 9.5", 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving fork, executed in the "Vine" pattern, having gilt washed prongs, 10"l, approx total weight 4 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Grape Vine Serving LadleSterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Grape Vine Serving Ladle. Weight: 83.6 grams. Length: 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20201886 Tiffany & Co Gilt Bowl Sterling Silver Grape Vine1886 Tiffany & Co Gilt Bowl Sterling Silver Grape Vine Salad Serving SpoonDescription:Offering an 1886 Tiffany & Co Gilt Bowl Sterling Silver Grape Vine Salad Serving Spoon. Inscribed (1886) on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Gold Wash Serving Spoon Strawberry VineA Tiffany & Co. gold wash Strawberry Vine sterling silver serving spoon.Monogrammed.Dimensions: 9 1/4” X 3” Total weight: 4.20 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Vine cold meat serving forkTiffany & Co. Vine cold meat serving fork with peapod motif New York, New York sterling silver stamped marks 1 1/2"w x 8 13/16"l Provenance: The Ira Simon Collection, Chicago, IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING: Tiffany & Co. "Vine" pattern, four servingSTERLING: Tiffany & Co. "Vine" pattern, four serving pieces, pat. 1872, grape and vine motif to both sides of handle, marked "sterling" and "Tiffany & Co. on reverse, pieces include: solid salad forkSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Flatware and Serving Pcs.Includes (1) monogrammed Tiffany & Co. Vine (grape cluster) large solid ice cream server with gold wash to bowl; (1) monogrammed Tiffany & Co. Olympia solid gravy ladle with scalloped bowl; anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Vine-Multi Motif" Sterling Knife, ForkTiffany & Co. "Vine-Multi Motif" sterling butter knife and oyster fork. Approximately 2.5 troy oz TW. Provenance: La Jolla, California collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and cSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving ForkTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving Fork measures L: 9 1/2", weighs 2.62 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Forks (11)Set of 11 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks, in Vine pattern, monogrammed "HAT" to verso. [7 1/4 inches long]. 17.8 ozt. total weight inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2018Six Tiffany & Co. "Vine" Pattern Sterling SilverSix Tiffany & Co. "Vine" Pattern Sterling Silver Serving Pieces designed in 1872, probably by Edward C. Moore (1827-1891), New York, New York, including, in the "Grapevine" motif, two styles of ice crSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Vine and Grape Fish SliceTiffany and Company sterling silver fish slice, vine and grape pattern, measuring 12.75 inches, approximately 5.3 troy ounces. Provenance: East End Galleries, Michael Malley.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SERVING SPOON: PeapodFine vintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon; of the Vine - Peapod pattern, with wide round pierced bowl, and ornate design of peapods and flowers to the handle in relief, verso monogrammeSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Including 1 "Strawberry Vine" Pattern Oyster, Berry, or Casserole Serving Spoon and Another. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Larger L-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling grape shearsA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver grape shears. Grape bunch and vine motif. Stamped "Tiffany & Co., 31 M [for Edward Moore, 1873-1891] 7926, Sterling Silver" on the blade. Late 19th century. Light scratSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Compote Plates 808g.A pair of Tiffany & Company sterling silver pedestal compotes. Elegant pierced grape vine relief design. Each marked TIFFANY & CO.16579 STERLING SILVER 925-1000 M.Dimensions: 4.5 X 7.25 X 7.25 in. ConSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salad Serving Set Gold Washed w/Pea Pods 10"$10
4 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Pastry Fork GW 3-tine Iris Motif 5" TIFFANY BOOK$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork 4-tine GW Gourd 6" TIFFANY BOOK$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Olive Spoon & Fork GW Iris Motif IN TIFFANY BOOK$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Bright-Cut Turtle$10
685 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pierced 5-Tines$10
865 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9 1/8" Heirloom$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9 1/8" Heirloom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 5-tine 10 1/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsAilanthus by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork FH AS 9 3/8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9" Antique$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2 Piece Custom HHWS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salmon Set Fish 2pc HH WS Custom$10
May 06Mynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Orig 11 1/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc HHWS Custom Made$10