Sold2022VINT. DECO PLAT./18KT WH. GOLD/DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGVINTAGE DECO PLATINUM/18KT WHITE GOLD/DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING, C. 1920/30, SIZE 7 1/4, W. 6.5 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 18KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND WEDDING BAND ANDVINTAGE 18KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND WEDDING BAND AND ENGAGEMENT RING ~ SIZE 4.5 TAPERED SHANK, STAMPED TESTED AND SIGNED "FIRST LADY" WITH ONE ADDITIONAL SIGNATURE, WEDDING BAND FEATURES FIVE SMALL DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt White Gold Vintage Diamond Engagement Ring18kt White Gold Vintage Diamond Engagement Ring Size 7.5, split tapered shank ring set with a European cut diamond center stone (0.60ct I-SI1) accented with four baguette cut blue sapphires (approx. 0See Sold Price
Sold2022Jewelry & AccessoriesJewelry & Accessories Including (1) gold filled watch chain containing three gold filled charms (1) 18kt white gold vintage diamond engagement ring with a (4.8mm brilliant round cut diamond center stoSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RINGVINTAGE ENGAGEMENT RING ~ 18KT WHITE GOLD, SIZE 7.25, ART DECO STYLE, TAPERED SHANK, ROUND DIAMOND CENTER STONE (2.3 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE LARGE 5.84CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGESTATE LARGE 5.84CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18kt White Gold Ring with Diamonds and SapphiresVintage 18kt White Gold Ring with Diamonds and Sapphires Size 7.75 (with sizer), 3.2 grams total weight, vintage age, shank features embossed pattern with natural motif, cluster of seven diamonds @ 2.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18kt White Gold Ring Mount With DiamondsVintage 18kt White Gold Ring Mount With Diamonds Size (10.5) featuring a 2.5mm diamond rounds and a (5mm x 1.7mm) baguette on each side, the center stone is missing (8.9 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18kt White Gold Ring with DiamondVintage 18kt White Gold Ring with Diamond Size 7.75 (with sizer), 2.7 grams total weight, vintage age, shank features embossed pattern with natural motif, fancy prong set brilliant cut 4.0mm diamond rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18kt White Gold RingVintage 18kt White Gold Ring Size 8.5 featuring an ornate design accented with a (5.4mm) turquoise center stone stamped and tested (5.7 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold202118K 2.58 TCW DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING18KT White gold engagement ring with 1.28 carat center pear shape diamond (G-H color, SI clarity) and 1.30 TCW diamond accents. Size 8.5, weighs 13.4 grams. Includes EGL certification and appraisal foSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. 18kt Gold and Yellow Diamond EngagementRing. 18kt white gold engagement ring with central radiant cut yellow diamond with diamond halo, and split shank set with diamond accents. Central yellow diamond measures approx. 8x6mm, approx. claritSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. GIA 0.71ct RBC Diamond, no. 11774231.Ring. Signed 18kt white gold engagement ring displaying a central round brilliant cut diamond flanked by full round cut diamond accents. Accompanied by an April 26th, 2002 GIA Diamond Grading Report nSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. 18kt Gold and Marquis Cut Diamond Ring.18kt white gold engagement ring displaying a central marquis cut diamond within a surround of pave diamond accents flanked by (2) marquis cut pendants inlaid throughout with pave diamond accents. CentSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 18K DIAMOND & ONYX RINGVintage 18KT white gold ring with (3) round diamonds set in black onyx. Onyx measures 21 x 10 MM. Ornate filigree mounting. Size 6.5, weighs 5.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 8.11CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD SQUARE HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. TRAPEZOID DIAMONDS ARE 0.52 CARATS. AAA SQUARE EMERALD CUT EMERALD ISee Sold Price
Sold20228.0CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D PEAR SHAPE ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PEAR SHAPE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.39 CARATS. SIDE BAGUETTE DIAMONDS ARE .44 CARATS. AAA PEAR SHAPE EMERALD IS 6.17See Sold Price
Sold20227.16CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD SQUARE ENGAGEMENT RING18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE CLASSIC DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.40 CARATS. AAA CUSHION CUT SAPPHIRE IS 5.76 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTER JEWESee Sold Price
Sold201718kt white gold 1.02ct engagement ring J/ VS2 GIALadies 18kt white gold diamond engagement ring featuring a prong set 1.02ct cushion cut diamond, Clarity VS2, Color J. Accented by a halo of round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.56ct. GIA gSee Sold Price
Sold201818kt white gold diamond engagement ringLadies 18kt white gold diamodn engagement ring featuring a prong set round brilliant cut diamond weighing 0.95ct, Clarity I1, Color D. Accented by a freeform halo of prong set round brilliant cut diamSee Sold Price
Sold201818kt white gold diamond engagement ringLadies 18kt white gold diamond engagement ring featuring a prong set step cut diamond weighing approx. 0.90ct., Clarity I1, Color I. Accented with prong set round and baguette diamonds weighing approxSee Sold Price
Oct 14Gatral GemsCertified 2 Ct Lab Grown Diamond Round Cut F VVS1 18Kt Solid White Gold Engagement Ring$58(2 bids)
Oct 14Gatral GemsCertified Lab Grown Diamond Round Cut 1.50 Carat E VVS1 18Kt Solid White Gold Engagement Ring$54(2 bids)
Oct 14Gatral GemsCertified Natural Diamond Round Cut 1.40 Carat G VS1 18KT Solid White Gold Engagement Ring$50(1 bid)
Oct 14Gatral GemsCertified Natural Diamond Round Cut 1.25 Carat H VS1 18Kt Solid White Gold Engagement Ring$50(1 bid)
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k White Gold 0.32 ctw Illusion Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold.73 ctw Transitional Cut Diamond Engagement Ring w/ Accent$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k White Gold Illusion Prong Old Transitional Diamond Engagement Ring$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k White Gold 0.18 ctw Round Diamond Illusion Set Solitaire Ring$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k White Gold 0.46 ctw Round Brilliant Diamond w/ Accents Engagement Ri$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold.73 ctw Transitional Cut Diamond Engagement Ring w/ Accent$1