Sold2022Vintage Metal Stencil Punch Sets, Ink Stamp Lot19/20C. DeBarry's (NY) Stencil Punches. S.M. Spencer (MA) Stencil Dies. Set unmarked dies. Wood ink stamp set in "Superior Price Marker box- alphabets, numbers, words, graphic decoration. Dimensions:DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hardy Boys Books Set of Ten The Hardy Boys Mystery Chapter Books by Franklin W. Dixon,The Hardy Boys Mystery Chapter Books by Franklin W. Dixon, published by Grosset & Dunlap. Titles included are The Hardy Boys Detective Handbook Revised Edition (1972), The Great Airport Mysteries (193See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Boy Scout Cook SetVintage Boy Scout Cook Set Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3 PC) BEDROOM SET IN BLUE PAINT1960s-70s Vintage Oak Boy's Bedroom Set in pale blue paint with orange detailing, consisting of a Dresser with Dressing Mirror, having four graduated drawers alongside a single cabinet door; with matcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Boys Suede Chaps & Vest Setsuede fabric, great condition - vest 28 chest/13 lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rose Stencil Beverage Glass Set 8Vintage set 8 water/ juice/ soda glasses with red and green rose stencil. Measure 6 x 3 in. In good vintage condition. Kitchenware, Beverage glasses, Water Glasses, Vintage Tumblers, Glassware, Rose sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gestetner Calligraphy Stencil Pen SetVintage Gestetner Calligraphy Stencil Pen Set . Condition: Used, some wearSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Official Boy Scout Woodcarving SetThis vintage Official Boy Scout woodcarving set was produced by Cattaraugus Cutlery Co. in Little Valley, N.Y. The company was founded in 1886 and closed the business in 1963. This carving set appearsSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Official Boy Scout Chow SetThis No 1391 Official Boy Scout Chow Set contains a brown case with the BSA Stamp, a fork, spoon and knife all in mint condition It comes in the original box which is in fair condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 1960'S TINKERTOY BIG BOY COLLECTIBLE SETVINTAGE 1960'S TINKERTOY BIG BOY COLLECTIBLE SETLARGE CONTAINER KIT NO 155-14" APPROX-318 PIECES WITH INSTRUCTIONS-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO BOX-DP1524GLRY Bidders may pick up their items from theSee Sold Price
Sold202316"inches Vintage Japanese Boy's Day Bow Arrow And Display Stand Set Amulet Yumiya41x10cm Weight: 294 gramsSee Sold Price
2023Vintage Japanese Boy's Day Bow Arrow And Display Stand Set Amulet Yumiya42x12cm Weight: 273 grams (Before Packing) Thousand Planet Auction House Season 4: Ten2Go August Collection Auction. A bargain hunter's, fixer-upper's, and pack-rat's dream come true! Our Ten2Go "wareSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Group of Vintage Boy Scout ItemsLarge Group of Vintage Boy Scout Items. Hats, Leggings, Satchel, Canteen Cover, Chows sets (2 complete) , Patches, Carving Set, Patrol Leaders Books, Scouting Collectibles Price Guide & Belt Buckle.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 3 Vintage HUMMEL Figurines, 5 1/2"Beautiful vintage set of 3 Hummel figurines. Approx: 5 1/2" - 5 7/8" Set includes: a girl a boy set of boy and girlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Boy Scout Canteen & OtherVintage Boy Scout Canteen in canvas pouch with strap (emblem on pouch), 7 1/2" one set of BSA eating utensils (fork, knife and spoon), 7" with plastic case, plus BSA compass, 1 3/4". CONDITION: Some wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boyscouts of America RingVintage Collectible Boy Scouts of America Eagle Ring Centrally Set Light Brown Stone BSA Size 9 in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20172 SET VINTAGE FLOW BLUE DUTCH WATER BOY AND GIRL2 SETS VINTAGE FLOW BLUE DUTCH WATER BOY AND GIRL - 1 SET STANDS 4 & 1/2 IN TALL - 1 SET STANDS 6 & 1/2 IN TALL - MADE IN JAPAN - GREAT CONITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Czech Boy And His Basket Pottery FigureDescribed by: Rachel HFA NHI Title: Vintage Czech Boy And His Basket Pottery Figure Czechoslovakia Description: A young boy set out to forage or picnic with a large basket. Circa date/Period: UnSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE "EASY STENCIL DESIGNS" BY PARKER BROTHERSBox with lithograph cover, containing stencils, paper and pencil, 5 1/4 x 7 1/2 inches. Together with "Paint Box" set containing watercolor paints, brush, and 2 dishes, 4 3/4 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1950'S CHOIR BOY AND GIRL ANGEL SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET - JAPANTitle: VINTAGE 1950'S CHOIR BOY AND GIRL ANGEL SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET - JAPAN Date/Period: approx 1950's Dimension: approx 3.75" Material: ceramic Additional Information: VINTAGE 1950'S CHOIR BOY ANSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Vtg 1980s Heart Family Disneyland Dolls, Babies, Pet Dog w/ Boxes LotLot of 4 Vintage 1980s Heart Family Disneyland Dolls, Babies, Pet Dog with Boxes. 1980s Heart Family Visits Disneyland Park Dad and Box(s), Sunshine Fun Pals Water Set Boy and Girl Babies (missing 1 cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Western Americana CollectiblesVintage Western Americana Collectibles, includes #1 Pressed Syroco Wood Boy's Brush Holder Set, has very old brush with missing and partial bristles, does have foil label, horse head motif #2 PressedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsShiebler Sterling Silver American Beauty Carving Set 2-Piece Knife and Fork$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Nightingale Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2-Piece 10.25in Server$10
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set Vintage Floral Porcelain Tea Strainer & Holder$1(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Vintage 1980's Boys Scouts Of America Lot Of 13$25