Sold2024Hamms Brewing 4 Bottle Advertising Picnic Wood CrateMeasures 16 1/2 x 11 1/2 x 11 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising ItemsIncludes Pitcher, 2 Goblets, and Mega Phone, Circa 1960s, Pitcher Measures 8 x 5 1/2 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Countertop SignIncludes Easel, Circa Early 1950s, 12 3/4 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241965 Vintage Hamms Beer Anniversary Advertising Ashtray1965, hairline crack. measures 6 1/4 x 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Circa 1950s, 13 x 9 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 2 Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up AdvertisingWorking Condition, Largest 4 x 6 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamms Beer Flying Goblets Light Up Advertising Sign1960s, working condition. Crack on roof. Measures 12 1/4 x 20 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamms Beer Snowy River Light Up Advertising Sign1960s, One post is missing, working condition, measures 18 1/2 x 12 1/4 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20245ft Vintage DSP Hamm's Beer SignVintage double sided porcelain Hamm's Beer cut advertising sign. This partial sign appears to be in good ocndition with porcelain loss, and wear from age. Displays well in custom wood frame. Overall iSee Sold Price
Sold2018(4) VINTAGE WOOD ADVERTSING BOTTLE CRATES(lot of 4) Vintage wood advertising crates, each fitted for bottles, various names, largest: 15"h, 23"l, 13"w, approx 40lbs Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Fink Brewing Co. Antique/Vintage Beer Advertising.$100(1 bid)
Oct 07Ararity AuctionsVintage Japanese Lacquer Box, Painted Doll, Bamboo Shoe Horn, Gourd Snuff Bottle, & Wood Sake Bottle$25
3 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersDads Olds Fashioned Root Beer Bottle Advertising Store Display$15(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer TIn Litho. Advertising Tray & Coaster.$80(3 bids)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyLarge Edelweiss Brewing Chicago Wood Beer Crate with Lid 3 dozen bottle case$10