Sold2023PABST OLD TANKARD ALE VINTAGE 1970'S BEER SIGNTitle: PABST OLD TANKARD ALE VINTAGE 1970'S BEER SIGN Date/Period: approx 1970's Dimension: approx 18.5 x 14.25 Material: mixed materials Additional Information: PABST OLD TANKARD ALE VINTAGE 1970'S BSee Sold Price
Sold2019(46) VINTAGE FLAT TOP BEER CANSIncludes a Pabst, Old Tankard Ale, Blackhawk, Goetz, Lebanon Valley, Krueger, Carlings, Land of Lakes, and much more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group Of Vintage Advertising SignsFeaturing 2 Pabst Beer Signs, The Mirrored Measures 26" X 8", The Cardboard Measures 17" X 14". Together With Iroquois Ale Acrylic Sign, Measuring 15" X 15" And Corona Sign 20" X 6".See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Crown Ale Advertising ThermometerVintage Old Crown Ale advertising thermometer. It features outer convex glass, metal face,and metal frame. it appears to be in good condition with oxidation on metal frame, surface rust on the back, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Old Tankard Ale Flat Top MILWAUKEE 111-4Reference: USBC 111-4 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Carlings Ale Advertising Tin on Cardboard Beer"Nine Pints of the Law" 20 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Crown Pinto Pony Advertising Cardboard Beer3D Effect, 16 1/2 x 14 inches, Featuring HorsesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Crown Saddle Bred Advertising Cardboard3D Effect, 16 1/2 x 14 inches, Featuring HorsesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Football’s Old-Time Greats Advertising SignVintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Football’s Old-Time Greats Advertising Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Beer Tap HandlesIncludes Leinenkugels Lemon Berry Shandy, and Ballantine IPA, Not Your Fathers Root Beer and Old Tankard Ale brewed by Pabst. In original boxes, largest measures 13x3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pearl Cream Ale Tin on Cardboard AdvertisingMade in Texas, 13 x15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CARDBOARD ADVERTISING MEASURETTE DISPENSE FITS ALL JARSVINTAGE CARDBOARD NEW/OLD STOCK ADVERTISING MEASURETTE DISPENSE FITS ALL JARS 6" TALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD GOLD Cigarette Vintage Advertising Lithography on Cardboard 33 in. x 28 in.OLD GOLD Cigarette Vintage Advertising Lithography on Cardboard 33 in. x 28 in. size: 33 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising SignExposed area measures approx. 18"h x 28"w. It is a framed cardboard sign with a horse drawn fire engine. It jas the Pabst logo on the bottom and is pre zip code.See Sold Price
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Englishtown Ale Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBerkshire Ale Tin Litho. Over Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.$25
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Old Munchen Beer Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyKoehler's Old Dobbin Ale/ Koehler's lager beer Erie Brewing PA Wood Beer Crate$30(2 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)