Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING SILVER WINDHAM SERVICE FOR 8 PLUS SERVINGFabulous vintage set of Tiffany here folks, to include 8 knives each 10", 8 soup spoons each 7 1/2" , 8 forks each 8", 8 tea spoons each 6" 8 salad forks each 7 " and 3 large heavy serving pieces totaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co TablewareTwo Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tablespoons accompanied by Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Fork. Stamped. Patterns include "Castillian" and "Windham". One spoon and fork are in tSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MULTI-PRONG SERVING FORK,TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MULTI-PRONG SERVING FORK, MONOGRAMMED. LENGTH 8 3/4"; 3.07 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold20229 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7 1/2 in. Forks 22.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (2) VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FRAME,LOT (2) VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FRAME, MONOGRAMMED, 2 7/8 X 3 3/4" AND MECHANICAL PENCIL, LENGTH 4 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon SetDescribed By:Michelle NGDD 47977 Title: Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon Set Description:Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon Set. 3 Large Spoons, 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 35.4 grams. Monogrammed on heart charm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Tiffany & Co. Cold Meat ForkSterling cold meat fork. Stamped Tiffany and Co., sterling. Weighs 102 g and measures 8.5 inches long. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nine Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling Audubon PatternNine Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling Audubon Pattern Flatware7 spoons, 1 fork, 1 ladle; weight 9.8 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gorham Sterling Silver "Lotus" Serving ForkIn the 1865 pattern, 9"l. Together with Tiffany sterling silver reticulated fork, 8 7/8"l, a Whiting "Fresden" faceted serving spoon, a Whiting sterling silver berry decorated ladle, and a Whiting steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Bar CufflinksVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver bar cufflinks. Measures approx 7/8" with 14kt yellow gold and ruby cabochon.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Turkey Harvest SpoonVintage Tiffany sterling silver turkey harvest cranberry serving spoon 7 1/4" length, total weight: 87.4 grams Provenance: The James Turnbow Estate (Beeville, Texas) We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Metropolis Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Vintage Metropolis Collection Solid Sterling Silver 8" Bracelet - This piece is a wonderful vintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet. Each of the (7) links is a classic, simple, miSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO LETTER OPENER KNIFE STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE 7 INCHES LONG BY 14MM WIDE. WEIGHS 34 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION IN TIFFANY POUCH. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Agate Ring, Sz. 7.5.Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Agate Ring, Sz. 7.5. Prong-bezel setting and rope effect base. The agate stone is a coffee and cream color. Weight is 8.67 grams It is 1-1/8" long and about 7/8" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023A (142 pc) Tiffany Sterling flatware serviceA (142 pc) Tiffany Sterling flatware service: (12) dinner forks 7.625"l; (12) dinner knives with plated blades 10.25"l; (12) luncheon forks 7.25"l; (12) luncheon knives with stainless blades 8.75"l; (See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w BagThis is a vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver charm bracelet featuring six different charms. Accompanied by the original Tiffany drawstring pouch. It is 7 1/2". It weighs 62.7g.See Sold Price
Sold20212 VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELETTiffany Sterling Silver Toggle Necklace with Heart 17 1/2" opened. Heart had monogram removed, still faintly visible. Tiffany Bracelet with Return to Tiffany Charm 7 1/4". Approximate silver weight 11See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Charm Bracelet. Authentic stamped Tiffany bracelet. Approximately 7.5” long. Heart is lightly engraved on verso with the name “Arielle” in script. About 34.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver KeyringVintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Keyring, Keyring with monogrammed disc. 1"w. Together with a Tiffany sterling silver bracelet with monogrammed medallion. 7"l and approx. gross 29.44 dwt together.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Sterling SORENSEN Meat Carving SetMeat carving set marked Sorensen, Denmark. Handles are marked Sterling. Comes with carving knife and 2 prong fork. Knife is approximately 13 inches long and fork is approximately 11 inches long. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Gilt Spoon PinItem: Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Gilt Spoon Pin Maker: Tiffany & Co. Origin: USA Date/Period: Ca 1920s-40s Materials: Sterling Silver Size: 3 7/8 inches long This delicate vermeil brooch is an acSee Sold Price
Sold20192 VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BOOK MARKSOne being a 3" musical note, and the second being a 2" wise old owl. Both signed ,Tiffany & Co 925. Total weight of the 2 items 7 grams. Third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Queen Anne Dinner ForksServing Set of 12 Sterling Silver Dinner Forks in the Queen Anne Pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" and measuring 7-7/8". Each Fork weighs 81g. Total weight is 972g. (31.25 Troy Oz.)See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 1/2" Flatware Heirloom$10
Jun 04Mynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 3/8" Flatware Heirloom$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan By Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 3/4" Flatware$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7" Flatware Vintage$10
Jun 02Mynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/8" Heirloom Flatware$10
475 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Melons 7 1/4"$10
Jun 01Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork w/ Raspberries 7 1/4"$10
Jun 03Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Regular Fork BC Dragonflies 7 1/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHamilton aka Gramercy By Tiffany Sterling Silver Dinner Place Setting(s) 4pc$10