Sold2022Vintage Wiedemann's Beer Embossed Advertising SignVintage single sided metal Wiedemann's Beer embossed advertisign sign. Sign has wear from use and age. It displays well with wood frame. Overall it measures approximately 20" across by 15" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE PIEDMONT SPECIAL BEER PAPER ADVERTISING SIGNVINTAGE PIEDMONT SPECIAL BEER PAPER ADVERTISING SIGN, design featuring an attractive starlet holding a glass of "Piedmont Beer" against a vivid yellow background. Housed under glass in a period frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bluff City Special Beer Advertising Tin TackerAlton Illinois, St. Louis Area, 18 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wiedemann Beer Quail Hunting Advertising Signvacuum form, measures 19 x 13 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Strohs Bohemian Style Beer Advertising TOC Signeasel back, measures 14 1/2 X 11 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tip Top Bohemian Beer Advertising Beer MirrorReverse Painted Glass, 17 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Heileman's Special Export Beer AdvertisingBarrel Sign, 27"x14"x3 1/2" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Heileman's Special Export Beer AdvertisingMissing Bottle Cap, Working Condition, 18"x15"x3"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Wiedemann's Royal Amber Beer Advertising CopperFeaturing Pheasant Scene, Artist Bruce Fox, Circa 1950's, 19 1/2"x15"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Special Export Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 19 1/2 x 13 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Special Export Beer Light Up Advertising Signworking condition. measures 16 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman's Special Export Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Heilemans Special Export Beer lighted advertising sign. Works, with some light surface wear present. Approximately 10"W x 11"H x 2.5"D. Please use photos to judge condition and bid aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignSailing Sloop Diorama Sign, 24 1/2 x 23 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignFeaturing 3 Different Scenes, Working Condition, 22 inches Tall x 6 1/2 x 6 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignSailboat, On Tap, Working Condition, 24 1/2 x 22 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Special Export Light Up Advertising Beer SignCirca 1950s, Heilemans Brewing, Lacrosse, WI. Working condition, 9 1/2 x 6 1/2 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Atlas Special Brew Advertising Metal Beer SignDrink Atlas Special Brew, 27 1/2 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ADVERTISING TRAY "STROH'S BOHEMIAN BEER"VINTAGE ADVERTISING TRAY "STROH'S BOHEMIAN BEER",FROM DETROIT MICHIGAN,MEASURES 12" IN DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2024National Bohemian Beer Advertising Tie ClipVintage "Natty Boh" National Bohemian Baltimore MD, beer brewing company tie clip. Measures approximately 2" long.See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.$120(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cast Iron Beer Advertising Ashtrays.$60(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)