Sold2023Walt Disney Classics Collection, Walt Disney Classic Collection 6 Piece Anniversary Pin SetWalt Disney Classics Collection, Walt Disney Classic Collection 6 Piece Anniversary Pin Set 1992-1996 & 1998, Mickey Mouse 5 Piece Variety Pin Set, Cinderella's 50th Anniversary Pin Set 5 Piece CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) US Mint Premier Silver proof setsUS Mint Premier silver proof set. Various dates: 1992, 1993, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998. 5 coin set, lot of 6 sets. Composition 90% silver COA. FREE DOMESITC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Köthe, Fritz Set aus 4 Graphiken aus dem Portfolio "Köthe. 6 Blätter für denKöthe, FritzSet aus 4 Graphiken aus dem Portfolio "Köthe. 6 Blätter für den Verlag F&O Brockmanns Nachf.". Je Farbserigraphie mit z.T. Heißprägung und Metallfolie auf PapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eleven U.S. Mint Silver Proof Sets 1957-19981957 x2, 1959, 1960 x2 (one set has small date), 1961, 1964, 1976, 1992, 1996, 1998. (18:6)See Sold Price
Sold2015COINS - (6) US Silver Proof Sets, includes: 1992, 1993,COINS - (6) US Silver Proof Sets, includes: 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, with papers and box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kolbe, Georg Set aus 2 Graphiken. 1900. Je Farblithographie auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaßKolbe, GeorgSet aus 2 Graphiken. 1900. Je Farblithographie auf verschiedenen Papieren. Blattmaße von 34 x 48,5 cm (33,6 x 49,2 cm). 1 Blatt in der Platte signiert. Jeweils von fremder Hand bezeicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set aus 3 Graphiken im tyopographischen Stil. 1980 - 1989. Je Farblithographie auf Papier.Set aus 3 Graphiken im tyopographischen Stil. 1980 - 1989. Je Farblithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße von 19,6 x 19,8 cm bis 38,2 x 26 cm. 2 Blätter signiert und nummeriert, 1 Blatt zusätzlichSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kodak Olympic and Other Pin BacksFramed Olympic pin backs include 1992 (8 pin backs), 1996 Century of Olympic Excellence (23 pin backs), and 1996 pin Collection of events (12 pin backs). Also includes a 6 pin back Olympic set in caseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 19 Premier Silver Proof Sets in original mintLot of 19 Premier Silver Proof Sets in original mint packaging. Consists of: 1992-S (6); 1993-S (3); 1995-S (5); 1996-S (2); 1997-S (3). Lot of 19 Sets. Estimated Value $400 - UPSee Sold Price
Sold202217 US Proof SetsIncluding (3) 1992, (5) 1993, (6) 1994, 1995, (2) 1996. KBW IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be rSee Sold Price
Sold2022A lot of U.S. Proof SetsA lot of U.S. Proof Sets. Consists of: 1990-S (9); 1991-S (9); 1992-S (9); 1993-S (6); 1994-S (12); 1995-S (6); 1996-S (5); 1997-S (4); 1998-S (4); 1999-S (4) plus a clad State Quarter Set; 2000-S SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baselitz, Georg Set aus 3 Graphiken. O.T. 1993. Je Lithographie meist farbig auf festem Papier.Baselitz, GeorgSet aus 3 Graphiken. O.T. 1993. Je Lithographie meist farbig auf festem Papier. Blattgröße je 30,5 x 29 cm. Signiert und datiert. Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - 1 BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vostell, Wolf Konvolut aus 3 Grafiken.Vostell, Wolf Konvolut aus 3 Grafiken. Exlibris für Rafael Vostell. 1993. Radierung auf Bütten. Blattmaß 21,5 x 15 cm. Signiert u. nummeriert. Vomm, 1993:5. Eins von 100 Exemplaren. - 8. Nov. 89 -See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Vincente Wolf Chairs for NiedermaierSet of 2 arm chairs and 4 side chairs. Circa 1980's. They measure approx 22.5" W x 20.5" D 34.5" H (overall size). Chairs do show some condition issues here and there. Please see all pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dale Chihuly ''Golden Seaform 3-Piece Set'' 1992Dale Chihuly (b.1941 Washington) ''Golden Seaform 3-Piece Set'' 1992 Blown Glass 6.5''x12.5''x7''. A golden yellow ochre nesting seaform set with bright orange lip wraps. Smallest piece is signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Altenbourg, Gerhard Set aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1Altenbourg, GerhardSet aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1 farbig. Je auf unterschiedlichen chamoisfarbenen Bütten. Blattmaße von 30,5 x 39,6 cm bis 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Toucans Dishware SetSet contains 6 dinner plates and one salad plate. Dinner plates measures 10" in diameter. Salad plate measures 7 1/2" in diameter. PICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appoSee Sold Price
Sold2024A COPY OF ROSENTHAL FOR VERSACE PORCELAIN ?BAROCCO? PATTERN COFFEE\TEA SET FOR 6Post 1992. Comprising: 6 coffee\tea cups with saucers, 2 coffee\tea pots (one missing lid), a milk pot and a sugar bowl. Tea/Coffee pot : 23/21 cm., high.See Sold Price
Sold2015(6) SWAROVSKI CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTSincluding 1988 Peace, 1996 Cadillac, 1992 snowflake, 1991 star, 2006 snowflake, and a Santa, in original boxes, largest 3in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Versace Les Tresors De La Mer Wall Plates 6pc. SETBeautiful set of six (6) charger size wall plates. Crafted of fine quality German porcelain. Designed by Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Le Tresors De La Mer pattern introduced 1996. Comes with originalSee Sold Price
Sold201972 piece Wallace Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Wallace (USA) sterling silver flatware set in the 'Royal Rose' pattern (produced 1962-1996) comprising a 6-piece place setting per person service complete for 12 persons.See Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese lacquer Inro. Estate of Carlo Monzino.93 Inro Japan Lackiertes Holz. H 6,5 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Vierteilig. Dekor: Hase auf einem Boot, Vogel und Pflanze. In verschiedenen Techniken aus diversen MaterialiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn German/American, 1927-2020 Revised Landscape, 1992-93Wolf Kahn German/American, 1927-2020 Revised Landscape, 1992-93 Signed W Kahn (lc) Pastel on paper 11 x 14 inches (27.9 x 35.6 cm) Provenance: Grace Borgenicht Gallery, New York C Property from the CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 2 French carved oak boar and wolf head wall hooksSet of 2 French carved oak boar and wolf head wall hooks. Late 19th century. Boar: 9 3/8"h x 6 7/8"w x 12 1/4"d Wolf: 9 1/4"h x 7"w x 12 5/8"d Total weight: 6lbsSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftOreilly's Fine ArtA COLLECTION OF IRISH COINS; A rare cased 1995 UN silver proof ?1, a 2009 proof set & 6 year sets€200
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSet 6 Signed Raul De Armas [Cuban Designer] KNOLL STUDIO 1991 Arm Chairs$100(1 bid)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyJim Sams (American, 20th Century) Carved Wood Sculptures$200(1 bid)
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers1992 500th Anniversary Discovery of the New World Commemorative Coin Set$15
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica Summicron-M 35mm f/2 ASPH. „ASC 100“ Edition €2,600