Wallace Berman (1926-1976), Untitled (Runner)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Handwritten 1800s Notarized French Document Watermarket, French Republic StampFeb 14, 2026Bill Traylor Outsider Folk Art Painting on PaperFeb 14, 2026Bill Traylor Outsider Folk Art Painting on Paper5 days LeftBarron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 12, 2026Vladimir Velickovic, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftJackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Assiniboin Hunter - Edward Sherriff Curtis - DuLac Orotone/Goldtone AKA Curt-ToneMar 08, 2026Abraham Rattner, Job, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Picasso 'Minotauro Agonizando' Etching Lithography Print, Signed3 days Left[Lincoln, Abraham] Leale, Charles A. Autograph Notes Recounting Lincoln's Assassination2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition CollotypeFeb 07, 2026Robert Motherwell, Burnt Water (Belknap 354-380; Engberg/Banach 415-441), Three Poems, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Marc Chagall, Le pere Mitiai et le pere Miniai (Cramer 17), Nicolas Gogol, Les Ames mortes, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Hendrik Willem Van Loon Handwritten Autographed letter 19294 days LeftThomas Rose "Objects Indicating Direction" MM 1978Feb 03, 2026