Sold2017Al Simmons Autographed HOF Plaque Card w/ JSAFrom the collection of Hall of Fame Sports Writer, Bill Madden. Aloysius Harry Simmons signed black and white Hall of Fame Plaque Card. Signature was written with a black steel- tip fountain pen. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021500 Home Run Club Autographed Baseball w/ Mantle JSAOfficial Bobby Brown baseball signed by (11) slugging folklore icons! All of HOF'ers that signed this baseball surpassed 500 home runs during their careers! Ted Williams on the sweet spot, Harmon KillSee Sold Price
Sold20211972 Topps Football Card Set w/ Roger Staubach RookieEXMT caliber set with some that are nicer. There are two cards shy of a complete set as #55 Archie Manning is laminated and #143 Raymond Chester is omitted. HOF lineup includes Roger Staubach rookie,See Sold Price
Sold2023WARREN W. SHEPPARDWARREN W. SHEPPARD (American, 1858-1937), Venice Lagoon, oil on canvas, signed lower left. Craquelure. Canvas 21-3/4''h, 32''w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Warren W. Sheppard (1858 - 1937) AmericanWarren W. Sheppard (1858 - 1937) Moonlight, Seascape " Oil on Canvas , Signed , measures 12" x 16" , 24" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Warren Eaton (1857 - 1937) AmericanCharles Warren Eaton (1857 - 1937)"Autumnal Gold " , Oil on Canvas , signed , measures 14" x 10" , w/frame 18" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2024WWII German Kriegsmarine U-Boat Commander Visor catDescription: TBW; Measurement Approximate: "h x "w; Material:See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers Autographed RiddellTom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers Autographed Riddell Replica Helmet Fanatics Authenticated (Hologram Sticker)See Sold Price
Sold2018Walter Payton Autographed FootballWalter Payton Chicago Bears Autographed Football. Letter of Authenticity from Beckett Authentication (see photos). We ship internationally. Buyer pays shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers signed jersey FANATICSTom Brady Autographed Authentic Buccs jersey 35x43 custom framing wow!! FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Kendall Motors Oils Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ LogoSST (single sided tin) embossed self-framed sign with wooden backing and reflective "Kendall" lettering has excellent color and shine. The field has minimal wear with small scuffs and areas of slightSee Sold Price
Sold20226' Red Indian Motor Oils SS Porcelain Sign TAC 8.256' Red Indian Motor Oils w/ Logo Single Sided Porcelain (SSP) Rolled Edge Sign. Good color and gloss with tiny chips, wear and staining. Measures 26"x72". Rated 8.25 by The Authentication Company (TACSee Sold Price
Sold2022United Motor Service Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 9.75 & 8.936" United Motor Service w/ Logo Double Sided Porcelain (DSP) Neon Sign. Both sides have excellent color and gloss with a nice display. Reverse has small chip in the field. Mounted on original metal cSee Sold Price
Sold202230" Shell Gasoline w/ Roxanna Logo Porcelain Sign TAC 930" Shell Gasoline w/ Roxanna Logo Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean field. Has a small chip and some stress lines in theSee Sold Price
Sold20241960s Dixie Gas Service Station 6' Embossed Lexan ID Sign w/ Flag LogoRare Embossed Lexan sign has very good color. The sign features a large embossed Rebel flag logo in the upper field with embossed "Dixie Gas" lettering. The sign exhibits general surface wear with surSee Sold Price
Sold201518K W/G SAPP/Diamond NECKLACE18K W/G SAPP/Diamond NECKLACE This Natural CYLON blue Sapphire and diamond vintage necklace is handcrafted to be your treasured favorite. With 117 grams of 18k white gold, 49.00ct of CYLON Sapphire anSee Sold Price
Sold2024W.B. Yates autographed and limited edition book titled "Plays And Controversies" by William ButlerW.B. Yates autographed and limited edition book titled "Plays And Controversies" by William Butler Yates with his pen and ink autograph "W.B. Yates". Limited edition 153/250. New and revised edition,See Sold Price
Sold2022Case Ole Abe Logo DS Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 9 & 8.75Case w/ Ole Abe Logo Double Sided Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 9 & 8.75. Two SSP (single sided porcelain) vertical signs mounted back to back on the original can. Multiple piece neon with excellent color aSee Sold Price
Sold20225' Cadillac Authorized Service Porcelain Sign TAC 7 & 65' Cadillac Authorized Service w/ Crest & V Logo Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 7 & 6. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has very good color and gloss with major crease and chips. Marked Walker & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Expresionist French Mid Century Signed IllegibleVintage Expresionist French Mid Century , Oil on Board Signed Illegible , measures 17.5" x 23.5" , w/frame 26" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2017Karl Faberge 3.8ctw Mined Diam &Sapp 14K BraceletKarl Faberge Antique 3.80ctw Mine-Cut Diamond, Blue Sapphire & Solid "56" Gold Bracelet (Comes W/Original Box & Russian Museum Certificate of Authenticity) - This lovely piece was made by Karl FabergeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles W. Andrews (British, circa 1830 - 1869) Paquil Laguna de Bay, ManilaPaquil Laguna de Bay, Manila signed and dated 'C.W.Andrews/1857' (lower right); bears inscription 'L.R Bell (H.V.B's father)/& Georgina Bell " Aunt/Seated/Paguil Lagunade Bay/Manila - Dec. 25th 1857'See Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Warren Eaton (1857 - 1937) AmericanCharles Warren Eaton (1857 - 1937) American Oil on Canvas Measure 14 3/4"in H x 8 1/4"in W and 19"in H x 12 3/4"in W with frame Known for: Tonalist landscape painting-trees Biography: Born in Albany,See Sold Price
Sold2024A New York Yankees 1996 World Series Champions baseball display with 4 authentic autographedA New York Yankees 1996 World Series Champions baseball display with 4 authentic autographed baseballs including "Derek Jeter R.O.Y. '96" (Rookie of the year 1996), "John Wettland W.S.M.V.P '96" (WorlSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Autographed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Football with HOF Beckett Authentication$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Autographed Red Pro Style Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers HOF Beckett$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBucs Signed Football Warren Sapp Ronde Barber Mike Alstott Beckett Authenticated$10
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBucs SB 37 Sapp Brooks Alstott +4 Signed Flash F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS W$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Derrick Brooks Signed Buccaneers Football with Beckett Authentication$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerwarren sapp signed HOF 13 inscription tampa bay white football jersey (beckett )$185
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Alstott Warren Sapp Signed Buccaneers Football with Beckett Authentication$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTampa Bay Buccaneers Signed Football Helmet by Sapp Brooks Alstott Lynch Barber$10(1 bid)
846 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMike Alstott Signed Buccaneers F/S Flash Speed Helmet w/ 2 Insc.- Beckett W$10