Sold2017Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ice tongs"Wave Edge" pattern, comprising openwork bowl and claw, marked Tiffany & Co. pat 1884, 5 1/2 in. L., monogrammed "HB" 3.0 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beekman by Tiffany & Co Sterling Horseradish ScoopDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Beekman by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom-made Horseradish Scoop Size: 5.75 inches Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first AmSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO STERLING ICE SCOOPTiffany & Co. sterling silver ice scoop with pouch. 8.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Wave Edge Hollow Ware.Tiffany & Co. monogrammed "Wave Edge, Wave" pitcher - stamped, "Tiffany & Co., 7446 M 4547, Sterling Silver, 2 3/4 Pts". Accompanied by a Tiffany & Co. sterling "WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Ten Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Teaspoons"Wave Edge" pattern, together with a Tiffany & Co "Century" pattern sterling silver place spoon, and a Tiffany & Co "Lily of the Valley" Pattern, sterling silver youth spoon, with "Nicholas" engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Relish Scoop Reeded Edge Custom Made 5.75 Inches$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Reeded Edge Sterling Silver Cheese Scoop 5.75in Custom Made$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Provence Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop 5 7/8in Custom Spoon$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Saratoga Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop 5.875in Custom Made$10